Blog
March 17, 2013 posted by Paul Greco

2013 Fantasy Baseball Pitcher Projections

2013 Fantasy Baseball Pitcher Projections
Print Friendly
Roy Halladay, P, Philadelphia Phillies

Roy Halladay, P, Philadelphia Phillies

Your 2013 Fantasy Baseball Pitcher Projections…

Loving pitchers early this year.  Look for my Tout Wars blog to come out later this week where I talk more about it.

Roy Halladay right now is scaring a lot of fantasy owners, and rightfully so. With a dip in his velocity, the fact he can’t get anyone out in spring training and of course, the most important stat of them all, he’s on my damn Tout Wars team all equals disaster for 2013.

All joking a side, I still like pitchers a lot in 2013. With the league shifting back towards pitching and defense, i think it’s extremely important to make sure you get at least one or two tier two and three pitchers and focus on a strong bullpen.

Player NameTeamPositionipwlsvbsherhrkbbierawhip
Justin VerlanderDETSP227187001907520223592.971.09
Clayton KershawLADSP219168001716616226622.711.07
Stephen StrasburgWSHSP181157001526116215513.021.12
David PriceTBSP213168001847319203633.061.16
Felix HernandezSEASP2281410002027817212603.091.15
Cole HamelsPHISP212159001877523205513.211.13
Matt CainSFSP214158001827319182563.061.11
Cliff LeePHISP213138001987322204333.081.08
Jered WeaverLAASP206168001767221169523.141.1
Madison BumgarnerSFSP2031410001887419185493.291.17
CC SabathiaNYYSP212158001998021195533.391.19
Gio GonzalezWSHSP200169001687115199803.181.24
Craig KimbrelATLRP684238439134112231.80.93
Adam WainwrightSTLSP199159001857316180533.31.2
Zack GreinkeLADSP201148001837618197523.391.17
R.A. DickeyTORSP209159001978124170533.471.2
Chris SaleCWSSP187139001677020186543.351.18
Yu DarvishTEXSP198159001678017216843.641.26
Johnny CuetoCINSP194148001837017149523.251.21
Mat LatosCINSP199139001767822184623.551.19
Max ScherzerDETSP191149001838023203603.781.27
Roy HalladayPHISP195139001847319168403.351.15
James ShieldsKCSP2191411002129126198563.721.22
Kris MedlenATLSP/RP168137001535813143363.131.13
Yovani GallardoMILSP200149001848323201733.741.28
Jordan ZimmermannWSHSP183129001767017146413.451.18
Aroldis ChapmanCINSP/RP145117001135313175593.31.19
Jonathan PapelbonPHIRP66433645421683182.791.08
Matt MooreTBSP180129001617419180773.721.32
Jason MotteSTLRP66433455120673182.791.05
Brandon MorrowTORSP164118001507018157603.841.28
Ian KennedyARISP205149001988725183563.81.23
Josh JohnsonTORSP177128001657115153563.61.25
Jake PeavyCWSSP182119001737923157433.91.19
Doug FisterDETSP189129001897517140393.561.2
Jeff SamardzijaCHCSP1771110001597520173663.811.28
Dan HarenWSHSP1931310001918024159403.761.2
Mariano RiveraNYYRP53223544316448112.71.01
Tim LincecumSFSP1921211001738118194823.821.33
Hiroki KurodaNYYSP1961310001948024148483.681.23
Fernando RodneyTBRP62323044919458222.771.13
Joe NathanTEXRP59333335121765153.191.11
Jon LesterBOSSP1991310001938822176703.971.32
Rafael SorianoWSHRP59323144820660202.971.16
C.J. WilsonLAASP200139001808118171813.631.3
J.J. PutzARIRP56333244617463132.751.05
Anibal SanchezDETSP1911110001928220161553.891.3
Sergio RomoSFRP56422734114467112.290.94
Matt GarzaCHCSP15498001436319142483.71.24
Lance LynnSTLSP/RP163128001556916156593.821.31
Matt HarveyNYMSP163109001436816164683.761.29
Brett AndersonOAKSP14197001395511102333.511.23
Jim JohnsonBALRP68333456324545163.161.16
Huston StreetSDRP52333034117555132.881.03
Jarrod ParkerOAKSP184129001777815145663.811.32
Jonathon NieseNYMSP1861110001867920155523.791.28
Tom WilhelmsenSEARP68332745725667263.241.22
Mike MinorATLSP176119001667922153574.051.27
Greg HollandKCRP65432655322479293.011.25
Joel HanrahanBOSRP63333245323767283.351.28
John AxfordMILRP67433555625784323.351.31
Homer BaileyCINSP1801190018180221464841.27
Grant BalfourOAKRP60322144521558223.111.13
Ryan VogelsongSFSP176119001647016143623.591.28
Addison ReedCWSRP62332755926764193.731.26
A.J. BurnettPITSP19312100018686211706941.32
Rafael BetancourtCOLRP61323055422766123.221.08
Alexi OgandoTEXSP/RP150107001366117126413.651.18
Casey JanssenTORRP623223553216611431.09
Tim HudsonATLSP186149001777515118543.641.24
Marco EstradaMILSP/RP15298001466718146413.971.23
Kenley JansenLADRP60421523716591242.441.02
Jason GrilliPITRP59332364720674243.11.21
Glen PerkinsMINRP67332366124766193.261.2
Josh BeckettLADSP174109001647620147523.931.24
Jose VerasHOURP65331665628671363.861.4
Jeremy HellicksonTBSP184129001707422130633.641.26
Shelby MillerSTLRP12587001185513122493.951.34
Mike FiersMILSP159109001526918154503.931.27
Joel PeraltaTBRP6333324823867173.241.03
Steve CishekMIARP63332255523464273.221.29
A.J. GriffinOAKSP160108001586920120413.911.24
Chris PerezCLERP56233054822552193.461.19
Bud NorrisHOUSP176811001738723164704.441.38
Edwin JacksonCHCSP1931110001918620162633.981.31
Brandon LeagueLADRP67342256225453243.31.28
Shaun MarcumNYMSP166107001556819138493.71.23
Trevor CahillARISP2011311001928619152733.861.32
Hisashi IwakumaSEASP/RP162108001586719128523.691.29
Ervin SantanaKCSP1901010001899329141644.411.33
Wade MileyARISP1851210001908017135493.881.29
Derek HollandTEXSP185129001828826152594.291.31
Andy PettitteNYYSP13596001305615110423.71.27
Tommy MiloneOAKSP182119001947920131343.91.25
Ryan DempsterBOSSP1851110001838522161644.121.34
David RobertsonNYYRP6343335019582262.721.21
Jonathan BroxtonCINRP55332655220450193.321.29
Johan SantanaNYMSP13887001326015118433.941.27
Kyle LohseSTLSP174118001757220112383.741.22
Wade DavisKCRP15898001557118125574.061.34
Ernesto FrieriLAARP65431424622784313.031.18
Brandon McCarthyARISP14797001526114104303.711.24
Jason HammelBALSP160109001587216129554.061.33
Ryan MadsonLAARP48321644317448133.071.15
Phil HughesNYYSP174129001768426142494.371.3
Vance WorleyMINSP16199001687316129554.091.39
Vinnie PestanoCLERP6232424921670223.021.15
Matt HarrisonTEXSP1941310001998321125583.871.32
Tyler ClippardWSHRP7443225526886293.131.12
Jake McGeeTBRP5642114417565162.81.07
Jaime GarciaSTLSP158107001616312127433.571.29
Ryan CookOAKRP6742645425566283.291.21
Frank FranciscoNYMRP50231944822654213.931.38
Wei-Yin ChenBALSP1801110001808425137524.171.29
Tommy HansonLAASP172119001667923153624.141.33
Gavin FloydCWSSP1811110001828622148584.271.32
Joaquin BenoitDETRP6443545324972193.341.11
Aaron HarangLADSP1126600112521181454.151.4
Octavio DotelDETRP5743334922661173.541.15
Clay BuchholzBOSSP175118001737820123604.041.33
David HernandezARIRP6743345424679263.251.19
Koji UeharaBOSRP482121361465872.650.89
Edinson VolquezSDSP167910001527916156924.281.46
Ricky RomeroTORSP1911211001889321143884.391.45
Chris CarpenterSTLSP95640093381174313.581.31
Sean MarshallCINRP6653735719474192.641.14
Jeff NiemannTBSP13697001316215105414.091.27
Jose ValverdeDETRP66331865527555293.671.27
Justin MastersonCLESP1991111002039317151754.221.4
Jason VargasLAASP2021211002049427128534.21.28
Wandy RodriguezPITSP1901111001878019144583.781.29
Darren O'DayBALRP5842114820755133.161.07
Bobby ParnellNYMRP64431236023560223.171.28
Daniel StrailyOAKSP13377001296320111514.231.35
Alex CobbTBSP157109001546814121513.881.3
Wily PeraltaMILSP12477001215711105604.161.46
Drew StorenWSHRP5843924920554173.111.14
Hyun-Jin RyuLADSP1701010001747417147563.921.35
Erasmo RamirezSEASP/RP14879001526717105374.061.27
Jonny VentersATLRP7053245722477332.811.29
James McDonaldPITSP169109001607820149684.171.34
Carlos MarmolCHCRP65332254726586463.641.43
Chad BillingsleyLADSP14398001386012121523.781.32
Bruce RondonDETRP52222144625551304.311.47
Jesse CrainCWSRP5842344521664263.31.22
Miguel GonzalezBALSP14588001436817106494.221.32
Trevor BauerCLESP11777001095714116604.391.45
Kyuji FujikawaCHCRP60331325322560243.291.28
Drew SmylyDETSP/RP1116500108501499394.041.34
Antonio BastardoPHIRP5432223921672253.471.21
Chris TillmanBALSP14899001487120111514.351.35
Andrew CashnerSDSP/RP9365008238990373.731.28
Chris CapuanoLADSP130770012858181093941.28
Sergio SantosTORRP48321234019457223.641.31
Jorge De La RosaCOLSP12787001266414107514.551.39
Dillon GeeNYMSP15798001527117126514.091.29
Felix DoubrontBOSSP156109001587919146674.531.44
Michael PinedaNYYSP104660097491697374.21.28
Brian WilsonSFRP42221543815344203.251.37
Brandon BeachyATLSP8964007533986313.361.2
Juan NicasioCOLSP13277001466515115414.451.42
Darren OliverTORRP5532134919450153.061.17
Wilton LopezCOLRP6643426824652123.291.2
Francisco LirianoPITSP/RP15389001397315151744.271.39
Bronson ArroyoCINSP1891110001989028115414.31.27
Dylan BundyBALRP74440072341061304.181.39
Colby LewisTEXSP103750099461688254.041.21
Jeff KarstensPITSP1337700137601587284.031.24
Josh EdginNYMRP4422023721645224.231.35
Carlos VillanuevaCHCSP/RP11466011105315101424.181.33
Casey FienMINRP4222004019735154.151.3
Roy OswaltTEXSP/RP87550091371371243.851.32
Jeremy HorstPHIRP4822004519545223.541.38
Luis AvilanATLP5923005727749254.141.39
Francisco RodriguezMILRP6533625825667273.461.32
Donnie VealCWSRP3422103015335204.031.48
Nick VincentSDP4832014218546173.351.22
Scott DiamondMINSP17091000191791795424.191.37
Bartolo ColonOAKSP1177600125501675253.871.28
Phil CokeDETRP5833216225548213.921.42
Steve DelabarTORRP5933114725874283.861.27
Robbie RossTEXRP7252006426453253.221.24
Rick PorcelloDETSP165109001928117100424.421.42
Edward MujicaSTLRP6633136025854123.451.1
Tim CollinsKCRP6643125426776363.581.37
Mark BuehrleTORSP1981210002159125112434.141.3
Sean DoolittleOAKRP5832204719469162.951.1
Patrick CorbinARISP/RP1116700121541789354.361.41
Sam LeCureCINRP6433005525763243.591.24
Eric O'FlahertyATLRP6132135318352212.591.2
Ted LillyLADSP1127600102501688314.021.18
Joe SmithCLERP5743124821444223.331.24
Julio TeheranATLP/SP1217700124611390434.511.38
Santiago CasillaSFRP5743534719452233.041.23
Luke GregersonSDRP6632345422663202.981.13
Paul MaholmATLSP1811110001828017124553.981.31
Al AlburquerqueDETRP41311029143542431.28
Mitchell BoggsSTLRP6732226025555233.311.24
Trevor RosenthalSTLRP7744006932974323.741.31
Ross DetwilerWSHSP/RP15899001586814103513.891.32
Scott BakerCHCSP11566001145214101314.051.26
Aaron CrowKCRP6233245725662253.561.31
Tyler SkaggsARISP1237800127611599454.431.39
Mike AdamsPHIRP5842234918456172.781.13
Mark RogersMILSP1066600102531394514.541.45
Jhoulys ChacinCOLSP15599001557417121694.261.44
Luke HochevarKCSP1065600111551478344.691.36
Junichi TazawaBOSRP5732105622654153.481.25
Clayton RichardSDSP1921111002008521109524.011.32
Gerrit ColePITSP8955008739976393.991.41
Cory LuebkeSDSP8254007232874233.481.16
Henderson AlvarezMIASP17581100196852093464.391.38
Jordan WaldenATLRP5443624519362243.21.29
Jacob TurnerMIASP150710001547518103494.471.35
Ivan NovaNYYSP168119001788320132574.411.39
Kyle KendrickPHISP/RP160109001627319103474.131.31
Joe BlantonLAASP16399001778224129344.511.29
Boone LoganNYYRP5342124721558233.611.33
Brad ZieglerARIRP5933125420341223.021.27
Matt ThorntonCWSRP6144535623459193.321.23
Daniel HudsonARISP83540084371067223.991.28
Jim HendersonMILRP5633344924665283.871.39
Kelvin HerreraKCRP6543106123558173.151.2
Troy PattonBALRP5722005323645153.621.2
Brett MyersCLERP168910001767721116464.121.31
Mark MelanconPITRP61331125524556193.611.21
Ricky NolascoMIASP1921111002119320136464.381.34
George KontosSFRP5532004821549183.421.2
John DanksCWSSP15389001587518110504.411.36
Andrew BaileyBOSRP45221024218442153.631.26
Charlie FurbushSEARP6133105425760223.721.25
Jose QuintanaCWSSP1528800163731796504.351.41
Cristhian MartinezATLRP6633006427754173.681.23
Sean BurnettLAARP5833235521549173.21.23
Jared BurtonMINRP5332514419546153.311.13
Nathan EovaldiMIASP152711001597414107644.361.46
Wade LeBlancMIASP/RP14279001506717102444.231.37
Jeremy GuthrieKCSP187911002019325111534.461.36
Casey KellySDSP8646009142969314.421.42
Ubaldo JimenezCLESP1851012001819320159864.521.44
Matt BelisleCOLRP7554257829665173.541.27
Brayan VillarrealDETRP55330049246572941.43
Josh CollmenterARISP/RP96650094421475253.931.25
Chris ArcherTBSP88550083441178464.441.47
Cesar RamosTBRP5022014723638224.111.38
Scott DownsLAARP5332234819438173.181.22
Wesley WrightHOURP5632215224651213.791.31
Aaron CookPHISP75360087411231284.971.54
Aaron LaffeyNYMSP82450090411144364.471.54
Adam OttavinoCOLRP6833017235963324.71.53
Alex SanabiaMIASP5534006028734164.631.4
Andrew BrackmanCWSRP3924004863824347.192.07
Andrew MillerBOSRP5532005428655364.651.64
Andy SonnanstineCHCRP6123006732936204.781.42
Barry EnrightLAARP68350078411338305.41.57
Barry ZitoSFSP15899001577718104634.371.39
Bill BrayWSHRP2521222012324184.331.51
Blake HawksworthLADRP2912003115622154.521.58
Blake WoodCLERP3922024019430184.341.5
Bobby JenksBOSRP2211002411223114.51.59
Brad BergesenARIRP73340086431240275.271.53
Brad LidgeWSHRP2211202010223144.191.54
Brad LincolnTORSP,RP75440078361261224.381.34
Brad MillsLAASP56340066321341275.231.67
Brad PennyDETRP5733006830626244.831.63
Brandon LyonNYMRP5143324821545183.651.29
Brett CecilTORSP,RP71440077371352254.71.44
Brian DuensingMINSP,RP1166700130581174324.491.4
Brian FuentesSTLRP3122403015426174.551.52
Brian MatuszBALSP,RP90450099471472374.741.51
Bruce ChenKCSP156910001678023108464.621.36
Burke BadenhopMILRP6133016326544183.771.33
Carl PavanoMINSP975500111481250184.411.34
Carlos CarrascoCLESP995600105501469334.61.4
Carlos FisherOAKRP3512003722528295.711.84
Carlos GutierrezMINP3312003818624384.992.31
Carlos ZambranoMIASP,RP1056600103511278594.361.53
Casey ColemanCHCRP78350085421056384.871.58
Chad DurbinPHIRP5732015626848244.181.4
Chad QuallsMIARP4823265524630164.571.47
Charlie MortonPITSP6334007030640244.331.47
Chien-Ming WangWSHSP,RP51340067311025195.371.68
Chris NarvesonMILSP1197700122611693434.611.39
Chris ResopOAKRP6033126228748234.231.42
Chris VolstadCOLSP1065700127651967425.491.59
Chris YoungNYMSP84450086411157294.441.38
Clay HensleyCINRP5033124724741294.361.5
Clayton MortensenBOSRP4723004925934244.811.54
Cole KimballWSHRP2011101810318154.451.64
Collin BalesterTEXRP51320057311040235.511.55
Craig BreslowBOSRP6332125925655233.611.29
Craig StammenWSHRP6743006328858243.711.3
D.J. CarrascoATLRP4112014822529154.761.53
Daisuke MatsuzakaCLESP6234006436950335.231.58
Dallas BradenOAKSP5634005625733183.991.32
Dan RunzlerSFRP2811002713228194.191.64
Dan WheelerKCRP4222114423629144.811.36
Daniel BardBOSSP,RP5232004625645294.361.46
Daniel McCutchenBALRP5133005827931264.811.63
Daniel SchlerethBALRP2411012312422214.631.86
Danny DuffyKCSP5033005226844244.691.51
David AardsmaNYYRP3922313418437194.141.36
David HerndonNYYRP2412012711516114.341.57
David HuffCLESP78350094451945295.171.58
David PauleySEARP5424015726630184.361.41
Derek LoweNYYSP,RP1006700117531155414.831.59
Doug SlatenPITRP3722003818326184.361.48
Dustin McGowanTORSP3422003820626195.141.68
Dustin MoseleySDSP3612003716820154.071.43
Elih VillanuevaMIASP7945008740951284.621.47
Erik BedardHOUSP11768001145614106504.341.41
Esmil RogersTORRP7033017938964304.861.56
Evan MeekTEXRP4022223918432214.081.48
Everett TeafordKCSP,RP60330064321139214.71.42
Roberto HernandezTBSP78450085411242284.781.45
Felipe PaulinoKCSP5023005023746234.211.45
Fernando AbadWSHSP,RP3914014621732164.711.57
Fernando SalasSTLRP5933235224658233.611.26
Francisco CorderoHOURP5434425828639224.551.48
Frank HerrmannCLERP4221004621629134.421.39
Franklin MoralesBOSSP,RP79440073381072344.261.35
Freddy GarciaSDSP,RP1137600115521382374.111.35
George SherrillKCRP1811122010316104.841.68
Guillermo MotaSFRP4412114220541194.121.4
Heath BellARIRP60331035725557243.691.36
Henry RodriguezWSHRP4522123621348314.161.48
Hisanori TakahashiCHCRP5533115124751204.021.3
Henry VillarHOURP3413004224619156.221.65
J.A. HappTORSP1016600101521588454.61.45
J.C. RomeroBALRP2811113516320165.131.81
Jim HoeyMILRP3212003822524276.231.98
J.P. HowellLADRP4322103719538214.081.35
Jair JurrjensBALSP1056700117561759354.821.45
Jake ArrietaBALSP,RP1186800120631899504.811.44
Jake WestbrookSTLSP169109001807815103564.171.4
Jason BerkenCHCSP5834026831838234.761.58
Jason FrasorTEXRP5532235223657243.871.39
Jason IsringhausenNYMRP3422103217626194.491.51
Jason MarquisSDSP1377900152701790464.571.44
Javier LopezSFRP4732214316236203.11.33
Javier VazquezMIASP14598001396518120444.071.27
Jeanmar GomezPITSP82560091441650334.771.5
Jeff FrancisCOLSP1417900170752090344.811.45
Jeff ManshipCOLRP4322005627828225.721.82
Jenrry MejiaNYMSP6135006531636274.621.52
Jeremy AffeldtSFRP5932225221352233.171.28
Jeremy JeffressTORRP3021003217326235.181.83
Martin PerezTEXSP,RP1025700117581266435.11.56
Jesse ChavezOAKRP4923005528939195.041.5
Jesse LitschTORSP,RP2012002111614144.861.72
Jo-Jo ReyesPITSP73450087411047255.011.52
Joakim SoriaTEXRP4122714017640123.681.26
Joba ChamberlainNYYRP47321247216451541.33
Joe SaundersSEASP183911001948422109534.141.34
Joe ThatcherSDRP3422102812239143.121.25
Joel PineiroBALSP905500104471147224.671.39
Joel ZumayaMINRP3021012812227133.691.36
Joey DevineOAKRP12110011521183.711.56
John GrabowLADRP4522104824632204.911.53
John LackeyBOSSP1337800151711692434.821.45
John LannanPHISP1488900161731683604.461.49
Jon GarlandSEASP8045007836951314.041.35
Jon RauchMIARP5533325224642143.891.2
Jonathan SanchezPITSP67350058321162454.381.55
Jordan LylesHOUSP162711001808421114474.71.4
Jordan SmithMIARP4723016227525175.131.67
Jose ArredondoCINRP5943115023658313.591.37
Jose ContrerasPHIRP21111019932093.971.34
Jose MijaresSFRP5222014820446223.541.37
Josh LuekeTBRP3222003618426144.881.55
Josh OutmanCOLSP,RP6634007237955335.061.59
Josh TomlinCLESP,RP74440082411642204.951.38
Juan CruzPHIRP3721113516335203.891.48
Juan GutierrezKCRP2612212915521105.281.52
Kameron LoeSEARP5233155222741163.771.32
Kerry WoodCHCRP3123242714333183.941.43
Kevin CorreiaMINSP15991100177852288484.811.42
Kevin GreggLADRP5423325527647314.461.6
Kevin JepsenLAARP5333125223546203.821.34
Kevin MillwoodSEASP1115700121541775504.371.54
Kevin SloweyMIASP,RP54240064291037144.881.43
Kyle DrabekTORSP67450074401144385.31.66
Kyle FarnsworthTBRP4732334017442153.341.2
Kyle GibsonMINSP85460093431166294.521.42
Kyle McClellanTEXRP3622103719722154.681.41
Kyle WaldropPITRP3011003314413164.361.64
LaTroy HawkinsNYMRP3822124016424133.91.41
Juan Carlos OviedoTBRP171100168415113.891.56
Livan HernandezMILRP7033007936942234.611.45
Logan OndrusekCINRP5643025326740274.231.42
Louis ColemanKCRP5222004423959273.881.36
Lucas HarrellHOUSP177911001818215122734.181.43
Manny AcostaNYMRP4022124020737234.461.57
Manny ParraCINRP5123015326651324.611.68
Marc RzepczynskiSTLRP5533115324647233.921.38
Marcos MateoCHCRP3012003116528184.611.63
Mark LoweLADRP4223014119535164.041.37
Matt CappsCLERP4433624720728104.021.28
Matt GuerrierLADRP47330341215341741.22
Matt LindstromCWSRP4622224819536173.711.4
Matt MaloneyMINRP281200381881665.751.56
Matt ReynoldsARIRP5222015123749163.921.3
Mauricio RoblesPHIRP,SP46240050341037746.72.67
Michael KirkmanTEXRP6333016134956344.821.5
Michael McClendonCOLRP4642005322331174.291.5
Michael WuertzMIARP3011102916431174.791.54
Mike DunnMIARP5633135225560334.051.54
Michael GonzalezMILRP4222123717444193.771.35
Mike LeakeCINSP1236600132591783304.311.31
Chris CarpenterBOSRP9100010506952.11
Mike PelfreyMINSP1196700136601367404.531.47
Neftali FelizTEXSP3621103115533183.731.35
Nick BlackburnMINSP1185800151712053345.391.57
Nick MassetCINRP4022133917338173.741.38
Oliver PerezSEARP4523014623638274.671.61
Pat MischDETRP68360087461334206.121.57
Pat NeshekOAKRP3922013518531184.131.33
Pedro FelicianoNYMRP231200239221133.641.54
Philip HumberHOUSP,RP14479001517619107464.731.37
Rafael PerezCLERP3521023514319153.651.45
Ramon RamirezSFRP5222114521442273.71.39
Ramon TroncosoCWSRP5123006835931276.221.85
Randy WellsTEXRP71340082421143295.341.57
Randy WolfBALSP1065600116552366544.681.6
Rich HardenMINSP62340063341362284.91.48
Rick VandenHurkPITRP60100852556.932.13
Rodrigo LopezPHIRP1105700123601570384.851.46
Ross OhlendorfWASSP70350080411050275.261.52
Rudy OwensHOUSP1014600129572269375.111.65
Ryan PerryWSHRP4032014119428194.281.5
Ryan WebbMIARP5833026023343203.591.38
Sam DemelHOURP3222103517627154.771.56
Scott FeldmanCHCSP,RP1357800142651498384.311.34
Scott LinebrinkATLRP4933015122742174.021.39
Sean O'SullivanSDSP1196900134651361464.911.52
Shawn CampCHCRP6843136928646203.661.31
Simon CastroCWSRP,SP74350091441147315.411.66
Takashi SaitoARIRP20110119832093.631.36
Tanner ScheppersTEXRP4822105624740174.461.53
Tim ByrdakNYMRP3722022916339213.851.36
Tim StaufferSDSP83550085361257303.851.38
Todd CoffeyWSHRP4022013818433174.011.38
Tom GorzelannyMILRP7233106731866313.861.35
Tommy HunterBALSP,RP84440196441850214.731.39
Tony SippARIRP5732114927957264.221.31
Travis WoodCHCSP13878001356819108474.411.31
Trever MillerCHCRP2511012411218113.81.36
Trevor BellDETRP6233008137836245.471.7
Tyson RossSDSP,RP8146008642757384.651.54
Vin MazzaroPITSP,RP7835008338853354.441.52
Will OhmanWASRP3911013720533154.61.33
Yunesky MayaWSHSP3523004222716165.591.66
Zach BraddockBALRP2711112513331164.331.48
Zach BrittonBALSP1147700120581384514.581.5
Zach DukeWSHRP854500102461148274.831.52
Zach StewartCWSSP,RP46240061331528186.421.7
Oliver DrakeBALSP53240078351729465.852.33
Dana EvelandBALRP5634006332630265.111.58
Zach PhillipsMIAP,RP3512003616326264.241.79
Clay RapadaNYYRP4231003618439193.811.31
Alfredo SimonCINRP5932106025649223.831.4
Pedro StropBALRP5933135223453313.541.41
Tsuyoshi WadaBALSP71450074371253284.681.43
Alfredo AcevesBOSRP7543217035959284.191.3
Matt AlbersCLERP6032045626649253.921.34
Scott AtchisonNYMRP4221003815432123.131.2
Michael BowdenCHCRP5422005025746254.161.39
Drake BrittonBOSP70360097511648706.52.38
Stolmy PimentelBOSP75370096481645515.71.96
Dellin BetancesNYYRP,SP56250065401246596.42.2
Cesar CabralNYYRP3722004520527224.921.8
Brad MeyersNYYP3731004416829143.81.56
D.J. MitchellSEARP4524005127925385.381.97
Hector NoesiSEASP994700106551367345.011.41
David PhelpsNYYSP,RP1045500101481486374.161.34
Cory WadeCHCRP4732014720638123.911.27
Kevin WhelanCINRP2812002824428205.171.69
Dane De La RosaTBRP3922003820535234.671.58
Brandon GomesTBRP4933004522545244.031.41
Chad BeckTORRP4422005827723245.421.87
Joel CarrenoTORRP49230055281143425.031.96
Evan CrawfordTORRP,CF2812003717519205.522.02
Danny FarquharSEARP5833005826447284.041.48
Trystan MagnusonTORRP3521004619525134.791.67
Luis PerezTORRP4422014823634234.831.63
Dylan AxelrodCWSSP,RP76340084391157314.621.5
Anthony CarterCWSP46320060311131366.122.11
Deunte HeathCWSP3322003519727245.231.74
Pedro HernandezCWSP50240069301128185.51.75
Gregory InfanteLADRP3723003928327244.541.69
Nate JonesCWSRP5642025423450243.791.39
Charles LeesmanCWSP86370011151852575.331.96
Jhan MarinezCWSRP2822012817626285.641.99
Nestor MolinaCWSP733600100451246255.551.72
Hector SantiagoCWSSP,RP84441077421379484.481.48
Kelvin De La CruzCLEP1054800116641580695.491.77
Nick HagadoneCLERP3921003620536214.61.47
Corey KluberCLESP71350083401256315.061.62
Zach McAllisterCLESP156810001697721120494.451.4
Zach PutnamCHCRP4622005523435184.551.58
Danny SalazarCLEP5023006128934355.071.9
Duane BelowDETRP5623006430933194.891.49
Casey CrosbyDETP59350068391040446.011.91
Matt HoffmanDETP3212004419719315.262.31
Luis MarteDETRP3721003618532184.381.48
Jose OrtegaDETP3313004130525336.142.25
Tyler StohrDETP2011002512513305.592.79
Adam WilkDETSP64340075331335184.631.46
Nate AdcockKCRP4212004621625194.471.57
Noel ArguellesKCSP732700107551631706.762.42
Luis MendozaKCSP,RP945600104471153354.511.47
Ryan VerdugoKCP55240063351242505.842.06
Alex BurnettMINRP6033016329536234.411.43
Jeff GrayCWSRP4822015227730205.11.53
Deolis GuerraMINP37240043251326365.942.11
Liam HendriksMINSP14561000167782090444.831.45
Lester OliverosMINRP2711002915522194.851.75
Tyler RobertsonMINP5133015328743274.851.56
Anthony SwarzakMINSP,RP66340076351040214.821.46
Esmerling VasquezMINSP4824014827735395.071.83
Bobby CassevahLAARP3222013416417194.591.66
John HellwegLAAP5432005632545505.251.94
Michael KohnLAARP2921002815427194.471.61
Ariel PenaLAAP9146001055821791005.732.24
Garrett RichardsLAASP,RP1005600109531266474.771.56
Rich ThompsonTORRP4522104120640183.971.32
Jerome WilliamsLAASP,RP985500102471367274.281.33
Jerry BlevinsOAKRP5732004923650223.641.25
Andrew CarignanOAKRP191100189217154.221.74
Fautino De Los SantosSDRP3622013616340214.021.62
Pedro FigueroaOAKRP2911003015420214.631.75
Graham GodfreyBOSSP201300251241185.181.63
Guillermo MoscosoKCSP,RP65340073351246264.891.53
Jordan NorbertoOAKRP49320141224442641.39
Brad PeacockHOUSP,RP86470094491473455.111.61
Neil WagnerTORRP5133006328441264.881.74
Blake BeavanSEASP15881000178792375304.491.31
Danny HultzenSEASP8146007440872514.391.55
Cesar JimenezPHIRP3222103416228164.611.62
Shawn KelleySEARP4332014017541153.661.28
Lucas LuetgeSEARP4622114521439254.11.52
Yoervis MedinaSEAP44250049291428535.92.33
Chance RuffinSEARP3312103418526234.881.75
Jairo AsencioMILRP3921003919535184.391.44
Jaye ChapmanATLP3923003719438334.381.78
Erik CordierATLP5535006032837605.222.16
Randall DelgadoARISP88450088441272404.51.46
Robert FishATLP29120036201126396.272.57
Cory GearrinATLRP4622014319347213.691.38
J.J. HooverCINRP4821113617449213.221.18
Todd RedmondATLP67360076401949265.411.54
Anthony VarvaroATLRP3222002915532234.341.61
Arodys VizcainoCHCRP4622114621541184.21.4
Arquimedes CamineroMIAP2511002512323234.541.95
Jose CedaMIARP3422003014435203.811.48
Randy ChoateSTLRP4021113315339183.41.26
Brad HandMIASP73370075421354475.161.68
Chris HatcherMIARP4111004219434184.261.48
Dan JenningsMIARP4322004221427234.371.52
Tom KoehlerMIAP55340058291144284.81.58
Evan ReedMIAP3112003316426234.691.8
Sandy RosarioSFRP2612003013422114.441.57
Pedro BeatoBOSRP4922005227832264.991.58
Robert CarsonNYMRP4922005427730244.931.6
Jeurys FamiliaNYMP5524005730647414.91.77
Jeremy HefnerNYMSP,RP914500100451161274.491.39
Chris SchwindenNYMSP874600107491159314.991.57
Josh StinsonMILRP6134007036835385.321.74
Phillippe AumontPHIRP4022113520439294.641.62
Justin De FratusPHIRP3521003114432143.631.27
Jake DiekmanPHIRP4522004022546454.491.91
Joe SaveryPHIRP3212003317522134.681.46
Michael SchwimerPHIRP3922023717540174.031.37
Michael StutesPHIRP4232003820538214.311.4
Dontrelle WillisCHCSP5624006231540315.061.67
Ryan MattheusWSHRP5333004922534193.781.26
Atahualpa SeverinoKCRP3412003921425255.591.89
Jeff BeliveauCHCP3122003417829205.021.75
Alberto CabreraCHCP4423004623642284.821.68
Lendy CastilloCHCRP2711003215422184.941.82
Manuel CorpasCOLRP4612125226930195.121.55
Rafael DolisCHCRP4223114524428255.131.66
John GaubSTLSP,RP3422003318338234.681.66
Scott MaineMIARP3923003919539204.451.51
James RussellCHCRP6533126629850193.961.31
Josh JudyCINRP3412003920532175.281.63
Kyle LotzkarCINP63340071442054656.332.16
Pedro VillarrealCINP64340078481440285.491.66
Juan AbreuLADRP4414004429949345.871.79
David CarpenterATLRP4623004822638213.851.51
Paul ClemensHOUP852700112562055646.012.08
Rhiner CruzHOURP5112015732842365.71.85
Enerio Del RosarioHOURP3112013918416195.341.88
Sergio EscalonaHOURP2522202613421164.541.68
Arcenio LeonHOUP4523205230838606.012.49
Aneury RodriguezHOUSP56150060351241275.581.55
Fernando RodriguezOAKRP5424015328753284.671.51
Henry SosaHOUSP5424006631736265.161.7
Kyle WeilandHOUSP3514004122924235.61.85
Tim DillardMILRP4512005022535154.331.46
Brandon KintzlerMILRP4532104720438164.031.39
Santo ManzanilloMILP2813003219721326.12.3
Cody ScarpettaMILSP65350071381453975.222.57
Jared HughesPITRP6833116528748223.711.28
Chris LerouxPITRP4622014719440153.781.33
Jeff LockePITSP86460091431369364.461.47
Kyle McPhersonPITP85550087391165224.071.28
Bryan MorrisPITP48220049246391941.39
Daniel MoskosCWSRP3012003317319195.161.74
Tony WatsonPITRP5743124623755253.681.24
Duke WelkerPITP3512003619325364.972.04
Justin WilsonPITP5833005728751354.381.6
Maikel CletoSTLRP3522003719636224.881.69
Brandon DicksonSTLRP39220046211126154.841.54
Chuckie FickSTLP40221046211124304.781.91
Samuel FreemanSTLP5233005125542284.241.52
Adam ReiferSTLP2311002412617204.561.92
Eduardo SanchezSTLRP2722112213326214.391.58
Jonathan AlbaladejoMIARP2111001910420154.341.67
Zach KroenkeMILRP5533006633729235.421.61
Joe MartinezCLERP68350093401139335.281.85
Joe PatersonARIRP2912003316524154.841.61
Bryan ShawCLERP5523115724540213.941.42
Mike ZagurskiPITRP2911002714428174.451.53
Rex BrothersCOLRP5942145325573333.761.46
Edwar CabreraCOLP72360091502161326.241.72
Tyler ChatwoodCOLSP,RP854600101491352465.231.73
Edgmer EscalonaCOLRP3912003920832164.771.43
Christian FriedrichCOLSP83460097481566315.21.55
Drew PomeranzCOLSP13579001407116114614.721.49
Josh RoenickeMINRP5632015627638274.281.49
Alex WhiteHOUSP1135800123621576504.911.52
Rubby De La RosaBOSRP4633004624641244.561.51
Scott ElbertLADRP3922103415338183.51.31
Stephen FifeLADP6835007936940334.831.65
Javy GuerraLADRP4422324017236213.491.4
Josh LindblomTEXRP5933025729955274.351.42
Mike MacDougalWSHRP3322013717323204.661.72
Josh WallLADP3222003518625195.061.68
Chris WithrowLADP5524005631847525.11.98
Anthony BassSDSP,RP101550097451277404.031.36
Brad BrachSDRP5733004823664243.671.26
Erik HamrenSDRP3722003615335223.761.56
Josh SpenceNYYRP3522013518628234.691.67
Hector CorreaSFP4624004725639274.851.6
Steve EdlefsenSFRP3522003819424204.821.65
Eric SurkampSFSP6544006528554343.81.52
Luis AyalaBALRP6333026725643163.621.32
Yoshinori TateyamaTEXRP3321003217732124.721.33
Cody EppleyNYYRP4722004821536204.021.44
Wilmer FontTEXRP38130044271036356.412.09
Steve JohnsonBALSP,RP75350074401762394.891.52
Allen WebsterBOSSP1377900180781192745.11.86
Adam WarrenNYYSP71440085421042325.271.65
Jose ValdezHOURP2311002713422185.161.94
Jake OdorizziTBSP76460081401654374.721.55
Sam DysonTORRP2511002913311154.761.79
Drew HutchisonTORSP47330053241037184.691.51
Chad JenkinsTORSP,RP62350083391430225.731.69
Aaron LoupTORRP4312014720530154.161.42
Brian OmogrossoCWSRP2511002813422144.611.65
Leyson SeptimoCWSRP2512002317524286.012.02
Cody AllenCLERP4012013918437204.011.48
Scott BarnesCLERP4423004624736244.881.58
Darin DownsDETRP3922004219532174.31.53
Luke PutkonenDETRP4624016230824255.841.9
Francisley BuenoKCRP3822004017525153.871.42
John LambKCSP4623005624532214.681.66
Will SmithKCSP835700103471651345.11.66
Cole De VriesMINSP89560096441256224.481.32
Tim WoodMINRP4023014321425194.691.56
Steven GeltzLAARP2511002412325134.271.45
Nick MarondeLAARP2811002713319124.151.42
Andrew TaylorLAARP3923004826723356.012.14
Travis BlackleyOAKSP,RP85540084401059284.191.31
Evan ScribnerOAKRP4422004319437153.951.32
Andrew WernerOAKSP53240068321136215.311.67
Carter CappsSEARP5222104921458213.561.35
Josh KinneySEARP5022004823446204.011.36
Stephen PryorSEARP4632104221648284.151.52
Cory BurnsTEXRP3212003615430154.341.6
Justin GrimmTEXP,RP,SP66350084411045265.51.65
Tommy HottovyTORRP4022004623829205.271.64
A.J. RamosMIARP3911013518544224.141.48
Greg BurkeNYMRP4722004822536204.261.45
Collin McHughNYMSP6435007035951304.891.56
Elvin RamirezNYMRP4322004222339344.761.78
Zack WheelerNYMSP86560080388784741.47
Tyler CloydPHISP1025600107511575274.461.31
B.J. RosenbergPHIRP3322003118629184.961.48
Raul ValdesPHIRP4732014219648133.691.18
Christian GarciaWSHRP3621003114438143.471.24
Eric StultsSDSP,RP1277800129591379414.161.33
Hector AmbrizHOURP4822105325641244.711.59
Dale ThayerSDRP5633215422543153.651.24
Xavier CedenoHOURP5122115425648244.381.52
Rich HillCLERP221100197224142.981.5
Jamey WrightTBRP5022025021436253.851.5
Sam FreemanSTLRP3112002917425194.951.56
Joe KellySTLSP,RP1126600118511178454.131.46
Jim MillerNYYRP3922003920731214.671.55
Miguel BatistaCOLSP,RP5122005428734334.931.71
Chris RusinCHCSP6035006834839235.141.51
Dallas KeuchelHOUSP10858001226015534251.53
Jamie MoyerTORSP60460070381235165.71.43

Paul finished the 2011-2012 Fantasy Football season as the #1 Weekly Rankings & Projections winner of the 411Fantasy Expert Challenge. He also finished 2nd in the FantasyPros.com Expert Draft Accuracy Challenge in 2011. Top 10 Finisher in the FSWA Fantasy Football Draft Projections. Paul is also apart of baseballs elite as a member of Tout Wars. You can follow me on Twitter @PaulGreco
Share

You must be logged in to post a comment.