Blog
March 17, 2013 posted by Paul Greco

2013 Fantasy Baseball Hitter Projections

2013 Fantasy Baseball Hitter Projections
Print Friendly
Buster Posey, Catcher, San Francisco Giants

Buster Posey, Catcher, San Francisco Giants

The 2013 Hitter Projections a re ready to roll.

We’ve also added the award winning GRS to the hitters as well.

The GRS, which did great last year for a lot of fantasy owners, has been tweeked a little this year to incorporate additional statistics to make sure the fantasy owners has the best in their hands when it comes to draft day.

A weighted system for projected lineups has been added as well as more sabermeteric stats to look at the hitters entire body of work.

I have a great feeling this year for the GRS and look for it to improve your drafting needs when it comes to decision time.

Player NameTeamPositionGRSab1b2b3brunshrsrbibbsbcssoaveobpslgops
Miguel CabreraDET3B550583111400107361198032950.3230.4050.580.985
Ryan BraunMILLF53459310838310434110612561140.310.380.560.939
Albert PujolsLAA1B/DH5135809738096331056482710.2940.3650.5320.898
Mike TroutLAALF/CF4985881122981142676664581380.2990.3750.5110.886
Prince FielderDET1B490560100311943210992101000.2970.4050.5280.933
Robinson CanoNYY2B48661010943399291024942900.3060.3630.5290.892
Joey VottoCIN1B47753093421972698104841180.3110.4260.5470.975
Andrew McCutchenPITCF461578105325962590762291200.2930.3780.4990.877
Jose BautistaTORRF/LF4554866524291379689721000.2650.3830.5490.934
Jose ReyesTORSS452572115341188115548329540.2970.350.450.801
Dustin PedroiaBOS2B45056610738389177463196680.2920.3630.4580.821
Ian KinslerTEX2B4445829134499216766216790.2630.3440.4440.787
Carlos GonzalezCOLLF44253496326942793532061180.3010.3650.5310.897
Billy ButlerKC1B/DH43659311637181241006221990.3040.3710.4920.864
Matt KempLADCF43354998284943199582181420.2930.3630.5250.888
Adrian GonzalezLAD1B/RF429596114371862410164101110.2970.3660.4870.854
Matt HollidaySTLLF42656710137191259670531160.2910.3750.4950.87
Edwin EncarnacionTOR1B/DH420516802708331916382890.2730.3560.5070.864
Adrian BeltreTEX3B/DH419535973318129943221730.3020.3430.530.873
Justin UptonATLRF416567100314962484671971320.2780.3590.4710.83
Bryce HarperWSHLF/CF/RF41557194307932579632171300.2740.3470.4830.83
Ben ZobristTB2B/SS/RF41455287365851881861661100.2650.3640.4470.811
Troy TulowitzkiCOLSS413476813038026885273720.2990.3690.5360.906
Giancarlo StantonMIARF4035217032386409963731590.2780.3610.5820.943
Evan LongoriaTB3B/DH4035037830281289668631070.2790.3670.5110.878
Shane VictorinoBOSLF/CF4035499529979136451286730.270.3370.4290.765
Martin PradoARI2B/3B/SS/LF4025861173848313714795690.2960.3480.4390.788
David WrightNYM3B40154597352842188721471210.2850.3690.4720.842
Jay BruceCINRF4005587929489349965841500.2620.3410.5090.85
Buster PoseySFC/1B3985161043227621916021900.3120.3860.5070.894
Starlin CastroCHCSS398613127339801270362210900.2970.3380.4420.779
Aramis RamirezMIL3B396523883427724924041780.2850.3430.4980.84
Jimmy RollinsPHISS3965629527485175954246730.2570.3230.4110.733
Adam JonesBALCF394601108323872786321361200.2850.3310.4830.813
Josh HamiltonLAALF/CF3925238630386309947731260.2840.3440.5220.867
Yoenis CespedesOAKLF/CF/DH39253194274792587491541090.2820.3480.4890.836
Jason HeywardATLRF39054888295862579681761320.2670.350.4730.823
Brandon PhillipsCIN2B39058311332286177438135800.2820.3320.430.761
Melky CabreraTORLF/RF38954911233683147040145790.3040.350.4640.815
Jacoby EllsburyBOSCF38752010031382166238278760.290.3410.4530.794
Norichika AokiMILLF/CF/RF38753510634481105544247600.2850.350.4180.765
Alex GordonKCLF385581101414921874701151350.2830.3640.4580.821
Nick MarkakisBALRF3845581083627815695752740.290.3580.4410.8
Freddie FreemanATL1B3805539434285249261321260.2780.3540.4750.83
Elvis AndrusTEXSS38059912928687459572710860.2830.3490.370.718
Hanley RamirezLAD3B/SS37954794273792177562281100.2660.3380.4380.776
Aaron HillARI2B3785469132378207244125790.270.3290.4490.776
Paul GoldschmidtARI1B37653081372842589641331450.2740.3540.4960.85
Alex RiosCWSRF/CF37656810230477197629197870.2750.3130.4450.758
Eric HosmerKC1B3765539928374197752143920.2740.3370.4390.777
Ryan ZimmermanWSH3B3745219330180238457421010.2870.3560.4790.836
Paul KonerkoCWS1B/DH374512972207126856000870.2890.3670.4880.856
Jose AltuveHOU2B37158012231580949363013760.290.3340.4040.738
David OrtizBOS1B/DH371439703017525826601840.2890.3810.5350.916
Anthony RizzoCHC1B3705609133179269055631270.2730.3430.4740.815
Carlos SantanaCLEC/1B/DH3695037429276228089431070.2550.3670.4490.817
Mark TeixeiraNYY1B369484702717527886321950.2540.3460.4790.823
Ichiro SuzukiNYYLF/CF/RF3685951362547285430277650.2890.3230.3830.705
B.J. UptonATLCF36756582324822478613291630.2480.3220.4420.763
Michael BournCLECF367604124287906516244121370.2720.3410.3710.712
Hunter PenceSFRF36758610629482218851731250.2710.330.440.771
Angel PaganSFCF3655481053198085445277870.2780.3320.410.742
Chase HeadleySD3B361554101302781983711451370.2750.3590.4410.8
Joe MauerMINC/1B/DH3614911082827410726943690.3070.3930.4340.828
Pablo SandovalSF3B356499913036819794422730.2940.3490.4830.833
Desmond JenningsTBLF/CF35554993247891454563461240.2530.330.4010.729
Allen CraigSTL1B/LF/RF354483863117522884031930.2960.350.5010.851
Jason KipnisCLE2B35454897245801568572251100.2630.3360.4070.743
Carlos BeltranSTLCF/RF354483792737022786083970.2750.3550.480.835
Yadier MolinaSTLC3524921022706016714284530.2970.3550.4490.803
Asdrubal CabreraCLESS350568102332751771481141040.2730.3350.4270.761
Austin JacksonDETCF3495921122910991459621871560.2780.3490.4290.778
Michael CuddyerCOL1B/RF347495793437320744583940.2760.3380.4760.813
Shin-Soo ChooCINRF34653295313841762661861300.2780.3680.4470.814
Brett LawrieTOR3B3445299129676176839167990.2780.3340.4530.787
Nick SwisherCLE1B/RF3425168230177228476221300.2640.360.4510.811
Andre EthierLADRF3415299632176198157221140.2820.3560.4550.81
Josh ReddickOAKCF/RF/LF3415598128575257748831240.2510.310.4520.762
Coco CrispOAKLF/CF339466842356894842366660.2660.3250.3990.725
Victor MartinezDETC/DH338467962716414764010530.2990.3540.4490.802
Marco ScutaroSF2B/3B/SS337541114282747594263510.2860.3380.3860.723
Alejandro De AzaCWSLF/CF3365291023068110544726111070.2830.3470.4190.766
Ben ReverePHILF/CF/RF33655313315668143333911600.2820.3260.3360.661
Neil WalkerPIT2B3335409833374157450741080.2780.340.4290.77
Michael YoungPHI1B/2B/3B/DH3335601162937210723732750.2890.3320.4080.739
Michael BrantleyCLECF3335341063046775848146680.280.3390.3920.731
Matt WietersBALC3295098226168227955201020.2610.3340.4470.782
Ike DavisNYM1B3294997227172278564111300.2590.3430.4820.825
Josh WillinghamMINLF/DH3294746525173278965421300.2540.3530.4850.839
Alexei RamirezCWSSS32957911326368126730136780.270.3080.3890.696
Ian DesmondWSHSS32854898313691870332171200.2720.3160.4380.754
Nelson CruzTEXRF3284957433171247941941160.2670.3240.4850.809
Dexter FowlerCOLCF328510872813861254731361350.2750.3670.4490.817
Daniel MurphyNYM1B/2B328533108363668633673690.2960.3410.4180.759
Derek JeterNYYSS/DH3275521262428095444104830.2910.3480.3920.737
Rickie WeeksMIL2B32653882283842265641231430.2520.3440.4370.779
Adam EatonARICF/LF3254699427575849542310840.2840.3720.4160.785
Juan PierreMIALF/CF32449212214566137323310360.2850.3370.3410.675
Denard SpanWSHCF3235331052867344550175690.2730.3360.3750.711
Alcides EscobarKCSS3225821202576955230277870.2720.3130.3670.679
Dustin AckleySEA1B/2B322577100265811256641131130.2520.3280.3760.703
Josh RutledgeCOL2B/SS31952793367701464241431060.2820.3210.4580.777
Erick AybarLAASS3195191032756685128216660.2790.320.3980.717
Torii HunterDETRF/CF31853110524174188046741200.2810.3430.4350.779
Kyle SeagerSEA2B/3B31855295311661670441161020.2650.3220.4120.734
Chase UtleyPHI2B3174146920464155951122600.2640.360.4350.795
Curtis GrandersonNYYCF31645462175792878571041370.2450.3340.4890.822
Mike MoustakasKC3B3165488631167217538421050.2580.3110.4340.745
Mark TrumboLAA1B/3B/LF/RF/DH3135378424268298835541380.2610.310.4770.786
Adam LaRocheWSH1B3135117729169248258111310.260.3340.4620.796
J.J. HardyBALSS312551892627121663600920.2560.3030.4230.725
Dan UgglaATL2B3115287625080248173321490.2390.3370.4260.764
Yonder AlonsoSD1B311526953316013695942990.2750.3490.4150.765
David MurphyTEXLF/RF3104558725262146247105750.2860.3530.4420.795
Jayson WerthWSHCF/RF30948281292711661671231200.2630.3580.4340.791
Howie KendrickLAA2B306557109324681168311351110.280.3230.4130.735
Omar InfanteDET2B3015261072456195427103640.2810.3150.4020.717
Todd FrazierCIN1B/3B/LF3004977429466227442731250.2570.3210.4640.784
Ryan HowardPHI1B2994926923270289458101580.2490.3330.4710.803
Brett GardnerNYYLF/CF299433831757054257359830.2650.3540.3680.723
Carlos QuentinSDLF299406562616021714311710.2550.350.4770.824
Jon JaySTLCF/LF2994921062637185037157810.2940.3540.4070.76
Justin MorneauMIN1B/DH298466792616118714810900.2710.3410.4470.788
Andrelton SimmonsATLSS295488982455975333137580.280.330.3930.723
Colby RasmusTORCF2955167324575227251631360.2420.3120.4320.744
Logan MorrisonMIA1B/LF295447662545918675521890.2590.3440.4520.796
Jason KubelARILF2944757026365237851111240.260.3320.4720.804
Brandon BeltSF1B29147078285621367631141200.2690.3580.4380.796
David DeJesusCHCCF/RF/LF29148890266719515354860.2660.3460.40.745
Manny MachadoBAL3B2905098324562176537831010.2560.3080.4270.733
Jhonny PeraltaDETSS2905248929263157045111020.2580.3170.4070.724
Carl CrawfordLADLF2894538223665115628226880.2740.3190.430.747
Cameron MaybinSDCF28850591226681051452771160.2560.320.3820.702
Alfonso SorianoCHCLF2874926829161258236421270.2510.3070.4670.773
Matt JoyceTBLF/RF2874396425364186757731070.2540.3440.4460.79
Jeff KeppingerCWS1B/2B/3B/DH287457100221569513111350.2960.3420.4110.754
Dayan ViciedoCWSLF/RF2865099021164237233211130.2660.3160.4470.763
Garrett JonesPIT1B/RF2854606828260207141411040.2590.3190.460.78
Yunel EscobarTBSS285522104211639514752690.2640.3290.3590.687
Miguel MonteroARIC2844598127263157355011070.2730.3590.4380.797
Kendrys MoralesSEA1B/DH2814708124161217333111030.2750.3270.4650.792
Alberto CallaspoLAA3B28145891211559524842520.2670.3360.3730.709
David FreeseSTL3B2804619023163167246321080.2880.3580.4490.807
Lance BerkmanTEX1B280357571915818616132740.2770.3840.4920.878
Darwin BarneyCHC2B280532107254655482972630.270.3120.3620.673
Corey HartMIL1B/RF2774236524366226437421060.2710.3360.4950.83
Will MiddlebrooksBOS3B2764817927161237826731280.270.3110.470.782
Mike NapoliBOSC/1B2754015620165256956311190.2580.3550.5020.859
Michael MorseSEALF/RF2754688523162227331111140.280.3320.4750.805
Ryan LudwickCINLF/RF2754517124160207644111080.2590.330.4520.781
Lucas DudaNYMLF/RF2754767526261187056101190.2560.340.4290.769
Carlos GomezMILCF27444271194651650263061060.250.2990.4230.721
Zack CozartCINSS2745278430369155132721030.2550.3010.4080.708
Jesus MonteroSEAC/DH2735039123157186837011000.2710.3220.4280.75
Pedro AlvarezPIT3B2725187325267268257211700.2450.3220.4530.775
Kevin YoukilisNYY1B/3B272411602126718655410960.2560.3550.4490.803
Danny EspinosaWSH2B/SS27154780303711963481771630.2410.3150.410.722
Carlos LeeMIA1B269396812214410573521380.2710.3290.4020.734
A.J. PierzynskiTEXC268440852225214582211560.2770.3160.430.746
Starling MartePITLF/CF268499902396712542625111290.2660.3140.4240.735
Jeff FrancoeurKCRF2685068528359156131851040.2580.3060.4130.719
Chris DavisBAL1B/LF/RF/DH2675007924169277736311580.2650.3190.4780.797
Salvador PerezKCC266427852315313562000490.2920.3260.440.765
Cody RossARILF/RF/CF2664567429162176641421120.260.3240.4430.767
Adam DunnCWS1B/LF/DH2654955320073318188111950.2130.3340.4410.776
Lorenzo CainKCCF/RF26447590225601156341741090.2710.3260.4080.733
Gordon BeckhamCWS2B263507822516414574054950.2480.3120.3860.697
Brian McCannATLC262404681804918614831770.2580.3390.4350.773
Trevor PlouffeMIN3B/RF2624706623263216138331050.2440.3060.4360.742
Adam LindTOR1B/DH2624577422252206836101000.2570.3120.440.753
Domonic BrownPHILF/RF261415692435513564784870.2620.3390.4280.766
Mark ReynoldsCLE1B/3B2604865423173277573431770.2190.3270.4410.768
Chris CarterHOU1B2604425822167247155311390.2390.3260.4590.788
Chipper JonesATL3B259369642304913564921600.2710.3550.4390.796
Justin RuggianoMIALF/CF/RF25843475271581658411781210.270.3350.4490.783
Jean SeguraMILSS258447911765254631248740.2660.3170.3640.678
Brandon MossOAK1B/LF/RF2584396524163236942331270.2560.3270.4720.798
Stephen DrewBOSSS2564417226661115549431000.2580.3320.4110.743
Chris YoungOAKCF25341356251571653531451060.2340.3240.4140.737
Mitch MorelandTEX1B251421712215417593721880.2660.3270.4440.771
Andy DirksDETLF/RF/CF251404772235911482883710.2810.3310.4350.764
Jonathan LucroyMILC249407791925112593141700.2820.3350.4290.764
Will VenableSDLF/CF/RF24841269197571048402251040.2520.3220.4080.728
Seth SmithOAKLF/RF/DH248401612345714544642900.2530.3330.4340.766
Chris ParmeleeMIN1B/RF2484577624355145948111040.2570.3310.4190.746
Carlos PenaHOU1B2474485219266226879221520.2150.3390.4130.752
Delmon YoungPHILF/DH247447832415115642011830.2740.310.4310.74
Darin MastroianniMINLF/RF/CF246423811655753844318950.2530.3260.3450.67
Michael SaundersSEALF/CF24346068233611552461641270.2380.3080.3980.704
Peter BourjosLAACF24344276208601047301761020.2550.3110.4030.713
Cliff PenningtonARI2B/SS243461812445674540166930.2540.3140.3670.681
Emilio BonifacioTOR2B/CF241424871655633341327920.2710.3360.3540.69
Wilin RosarioCOLC2403996019155246124331000.2650.3070.50.806
Everth CabreraSD2B/SS2404578320456235474181150.2430.3180.3220.64
Ruben TejadaNYMSS239507108251572424163790.2760.3360.3450.679
Russell MartinPITC236405641805214505062820.2390.330.3850.714
James LoneyTB1B23642983221458513432600.2660.320.3760.696
Alex AvilaDETC2354036523253135860211080.2580.3550.4240.781
Jamey CarrollMIN2B/3B/SS235445103163561364983670.2750.3490.3320.679
Ryan DoumitMINC/LF/RF/DH234425722514914583100850.2680.3240.4350.758
Lonnie ChisenhallCLE3B234421732225414542631840.2630.3130.420.73
Carlos RuizPHIC233338642204510473621460.2920.3720.4470.817
Jed LowrieOAKSS233388571915215494121700.2530.3270.4250.753
Hiroyuki NakajimaOAKSS23143784212519493574820.260.320.3720.69
Placido PolancoMIA3B22942895171474402920390.2760.3240.3460.671
Matt DominguezHOU3B228435742024813522801710.2560.3050.40.702
Todd HeltonCOL1B227340602114710485111650.2690.3640.4210.786
Jose TabataPITLF/RF224383762335443135158650.2690.3370.3750.71
Rafael FurcalSTLSS223366711635063633103490.2610.3240.3690.691
Drew StubbsCLECF22245978173661346462771560.2330.3060.3640.667
Kelly JohnsonTB2B22144865203581552531141340.2320.3170.3910.706
John JasoOAKC/DH22031752182448454831480.2630.3620.4040.767
Gerardo ParraARILF/CF/RF220381782054864133114770.2780.340.4040.742
Tyler ColvinCOL1B/LF/CF/RF2193825622753165624521070.2570.3030.4770.777
Jordan PachecoCOLC/1B/3B21938080222445472142490.2930.3360.4040.738
Mark EllisLAD2B21742579211536403373680.2580.3190.3580.676
Brett WallaceHOU1B/3B2164648223157165740111340.2560.3270.410.736
Leonys MartinTEXCF/LF215336622034694029137660.2780.3390.4330.768
Hak-Ju LeeTBSS21552698156684323925141220.2350.2930.3090.601
Nate SchierholtzCHCCF/RF21437667194459433263680.2660.3260.410.736
Wil MyersTBRF2133646218349165135531000.260.330.450.775
Chris DenorfiaSDLF,RF,CF213337701744573530115580.2750.3350.410.743
Raul IbanezSEALF/RF/DH212371561924613533320760.2480.3110.4160.725
Logan ForsytheSD2B212395791935364044104910.2550.3380.3650.699
Travis SniderPITLF/RF2103926424151125035831020.2530.3160.410.725
Justin MaxwellHOULF/CF/RF20740653172571957491351460.2260.3130.4180.73
Matt CarpenterSTL1B/3B/RF20633459203467464232680.270.3550.4190.775
A.J. EllisLADC20637170171448475701800.2630.3680.3770.743
Rajai DavisTORLF/CF/RF206333631934443319309670.2610.3070.3710.675
Jared GoedertCLEOF2054386725151125134101010.2390.2980.380.677
Jedd GyorkoSD2B204369601905013503242840.2630.3240.4310.754
Jonny GomesBOSLF/DH2043585517154165643521130.2470.3390.4380.779
J.D. MartinezHOULF203380702024511533411900.2620.3270.4080.732
Jurickson ProfarTEX2B202333571934483831114650.2620.3310.4090.732
Justin SmoakSEA1B202401591704515484810940.2330.3170.3870.705
Rob BrantlyMIAC20137470221428402922610.2650.3230.3980.724
Jonathan SchoopBALSS,2B,3B20134683212429362656740.2480.3090.3680.673
Adeiny HechavarriaMIA2B/3B/SS200465872344864625841000.2510.2910.3540.642
Gregor BlancoSFLF/CF/RF199360671544843348205900.2430.3340.340.672
Luis CruzLAD3B,SS19937172231388431422510.2710.3020.3980.698
Gaby SanchezPIT1B197323551914010423720620.2560.3360.4070.741
Luke ScottTB1B,DH197326452014215493330810.2440.3170.450.765
Maicer IzturisTOR2B/3B/SS196335642014143328114470.2680.330.3650.693
Nate McLouthBALLF/CF196333541524593539112690.240.3270.3820.706
Josh DonaldsonOAK3B194360572104712483052860.2440.3090.4050.71
Chris NelsonCOL2B/3B19334865203449472342770.2810.3280.4350.763
Casey McGeheeNYY1B,3B193357581814011523011710.2460.3050.3920.697
Donovan SolanoMIA2B/3B/LF19241687193433392881790.270.3190.3540.672
Daniel DescalsoSTL2B/3B/SS19238474194454373753740.2520.3240.3520.674
Franklin GutierrezSEACF191386671924384027113810.2470.2970.3630.66
Derrek LeePIT1B191319551714512473321770.2640.3360.4390.775
J.P. ArencibiaTORC1893834819147205827111130.2310.2840.4420.725
Kurt SuzukiWSHC18835260171399422421530.250.3050.3720.673
Kila Ka'aihueARI1B188312451814013464111760.2460.3360.4260.755
Tyler GreeneHOU2B/SS18740463192501238341641180.2380.3050.3880.692
John MayberryPHI1B/LF/CF187353551814513452852850.2550.3130.4190.732
Travis HafnerNYYDH187306501513913473700710.260.3530.4450.797
Brandon CrawfordSFSS18744173223486453833970.240.3030.3450.647
Scott SizemoreOAK2B,3B187355602114810444343980.2470.3320.390.723
Vernon WellsLAALF,CF186299481513813391942490.2430.2910.4250.716
Jason CastroHOUC18436061182458394211780.2540.3320.3780.71
Johnny GiavotellaKC2B18334365173415372463560.2650.3150.3680.675
Chris IannettaLAAC182328491314412445032860.2320.340.390.729
Gary BrownSFCF1823107620438327211513610.2520.3240.3440.646
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaBOSC1813704520249195233111210.2310.2970.4430.739
Brendan RyanSEASS181424711934633637114860.2270.2950.3060.6
Juan RiveraNYY1B,LF181298531403510442222430.2580.3110.4030.714
Scott HairstonCHCLF/CF/RF180297441723913422252670.2530.3110.4570.764
Clint BarmesPITSS17842970211429432922890.2360.2930.3480.638
Jorge PosadaNYYDH177306491603712433721720.250.3350.4160.749
Alex RodriguezNYY3B/DH176274491204211423351670.2630.3470.4360.779
Steve LombardozziWSH2B/3B/LF17633173164383282074490.2710.3210.3660.682
Wilson BetemitBAL1B/3B/LF1753635921144124836111060.2650.3310.4330.764
Nolan ReimoldBALLF173281451313812392852620.2540.3290.4420.769
Yasmani GrandalSDC17228252151389414000680.2710.3650.4280.797
Alex PresleyPITLF/RF/CF17229654146417292095590.2650.3160.4240.737
Brennan BoeschDETRF17231357182399402342710.2550.3130.4060.716
Fernando MartinezHOULF,RF,CF171362552024314442222970.2430.30.4240.721
Andres TorresSFCF170314481944153238134810.2390.3250.370.694
Ryan HaniganCINC16929163110314333900350.2720.3630.3550.717
Eduardo NunezNYY3B/SS168270531213342916184380.270.3150.3740.69
Johnny DamonCLELF16824852153346282662450.2560.3310.3950.719
Chris JohnsonATL3B167350632023910482031940.2670.3120.4260.737
Mike AvilesCLESS16731357151347341493480.2570.2910.3840.674
Mike BaxterNYMLF/RF16731251164426343774750.2550.3410.3930.733
Jarrod DysonKCCF167262561033812025265520.2550.3230.3270.648
Kosuke FukudomeNYYRF,LF16731052162367304834670.2470.350.3750.721
Brian RobertsBAL2B16630554161375282993520.2470.3120.3550.667
Jesus GuzmanSD1B,LF,RF16527348182337422542590.2660.3320.4210.751
Darin RufPHILF164302471713812442611770.2630.3310.4550.785
Kirk NieuwenhuisNYMLF/CF/RF1643916421253104137751280.2450.3120.3820.692
Chris HeiseyCINLF/CF/RF164304561434111372152800.2590.3180.4260.739
Chris GetzKC2B164291601033412521144330.2640.3150.3210.635
Tsuyoshi NishiokaMIN2B16333364133393312586530.2490.3030.3310.634
Nick FranklinSEASS16335174194436272896950.2260.2880.3320.617
Nolan ArenadoCOL3B16225253191267321711360.2750.3280.4140.726
Ryan RobertsTB2B/3B16228847131398353274620.2380.3150.3750.687
Jemile WeeksOAK2B160294541353622428125500.2550.3260.3570.68
Grant GreenOAKSS,CF16034372202406341956790.2470.2930.3620.652
Ryan TheriotSF2B15929972141351252275390.2690.3220.3280.648
Xander BogaertsBOSSS159309652523310352036900.2520.3030.4220.724
Wilson RamosWSHC15827852151349352401550.2620.3240.4160.74
Welington CastilloCHCC158332541803812443100930.250.3220.4140.733
Aaron HicksMINLF157323501744652840138910.2320.3190.3640.684
Brian DozierMINSS15731961142365312284590.2450.2980.3470.639
Devin MesoracoCINC155281411613410362711590.2480.320.4150.731
Hideki MatsuiOAKLF,DH15429049130318403111560.2430.3140.3720.686
Ty WiggintonSTL1B/3B/LF15329949131369372921660.2410.3130.3830.694
Collin CowgillNYMLF/CF/RF153276551423553227104660.2550.3270.360.682
Eric YoungCOLLF/CF/RF15322847933532023184430.2740.3470.3750.72
Justin TurnerNYM1B,2B,3B,SS15327352181333302131390.2650.3280.3740.699
Jamie HoffmannNYMLF15331655152377362774760.2510.3180.2540.465
Justin ChristianSTLLF151248431323632318133360.2440.3050.3020.574
Tyler FlowersCWSC1503464416144164341211240.2230.3160.4090.723
Craig GentryTEXCF/LF150261561023622818154480.2730.3370.3610.696
Casey KotchmanCLE1B15026253121266312311350.2580.3270.370.689
Johermyn ChavezSEAOF1504466517353124535491380.2180.2860.3520.638
Jonathan SingletonHOULF,1B15026149162389333933860.2390.3420.3990.74
Juan FranciscoATL3B149314471913613471621930.2530.2940.4470.74
Nick CastellanosDET3B149370822223773519341040.260.3030.3750.675
John BuckNYMC148341481413512433700940.2260.3060.3780.684
Ian StewartCHC3B146310441323611383632880.2260.3090.3860.694
John BowkerPHILF,RF14625342131329372223530.2570.3230.3980.699
Alfredo SilverioLADOF14632149185417331356730.2450.2760.3970.678
Zoilo AlmonteNYYOF145319461523412412184930.2330.2850.4060.695
Scott RolenCIN3B14423942172286342111460.2580.3220.4140.734
Kolten WongSTL2B14425354132314231886400.2680.3250.3690.687
Billy HamiltonCINSS143230508431120232911600.2550.3260.3420.661
Jordany ValdespinNYM2B/LF/CF/RF143281451213483113136590.2490.2890.3910.678
Juan LagaresNYMOF143328611443543115106690.2530.290.3580.651
Yuniesky BetancourtPHI2B14224446151247331112330.2510.280.3990.679
Oswaldo ArciaMINOF14128946183369372123810.2610.3170.4380.755
Alexi AmaristaSD2B,SS,LF,CF14026045144303281574400.2460.290.3630.65
Derek NorrisOAKC139287401313510393962930.2140.3140.3710.677
Jerry Hairston Jr.LAD2B/3B/LF13924745121285272322330.2620.330.3740.702
Jose LopezCWS1B,3B13926945150277341211380.2530.2870.390.676
Luis ValbuenaCHC3B13928847171326313222660.2370.3150.3530.666
Jermaine MitchellOAKOF139330531354552937108980.2310.3130.3540.669
Dee GordonLADSS13826355833311715238490.2570.3020.3180.619
Alexi CasillaBAL2B138239431323122218123370.2530.3070.3480.654
Skip SchumakerLAD2B,CF,RF13827659131332272511440.2680.3290.3470.677
Derrick RobinsonKCOF138337649238221252311770.2280.2840.2970.587
Caleb GindlMILOF13826945152317302532610.2540.3220.4030.722
Brett PillSF1B,LF13822942142277311222380.2550.3030.4150.712
Roger BernadinaWSHLF/CF137238461113062523123570.2570.3290.3890.715
David CooperTOR1B13723342180286302101430.2690.3330.4360.761
Matt HaguePIT1B13728052140324321922440.2510.3060.3350.632
Pedro FlorimonMINSS13736366173394322985990.2330.2940.3210.611
Sean RodriguezTB2B/3B/SS13628142142357322572720.2290.3070.3610.664
Vladimir GuerreroBALDH1362254511027730911260.2810.3150.4250.74
Casey BlakeCOL3B13525742142337342722650.2540.3290.4040.73
Matt AntonelliCLE2B,3B13528444132356243444620.230.3170.3530.669
Travis d'ArnaudNYMC13324641141319341721600.2610.3140.4350.749
Bobby AbreuLADLF,RF13320643141264263473540.2510.3550.3720.72
Daric BartonOAK1B13322741141303234321500.2390.3640.3480.707
Trent OeltjenLAARF,LF133305481544063323105920.2390.3040.3880.703
Ramon HernandezCOLC13223744120247321700370.2680.3220.410.73
Josh HarrisonPIT2B,3B,SS,RF13223946133303211073330.2590.30.370.665
Ryan WheelerCOL3B13222649152276321711540.280.3350.4180.74
Alex GonzalezMILSS13126640141309341521580.2460.2910.4020.692
Jack CustNYYDH131269391303610384821990.2330.3550.40.756
Scott Van SlykeLADRF13125639151318352232650.2470.3110.390.676
Mauro GomezBOS1B,3B13123943182308351811700.2640.3220.4430.76
Oscar TaverasSTLCF13020338132265291532340.2820.3390.4330.767
Geovany SotoTEXC130241351303210332600620.2350.3140.4070.72
Jim ThomeBALDH130219321102912373500730.2550.3580.470.826
Willie BloomquistARI3B,SS13024453123332191496420.2760.3160.3650.677
Adrian CardenasCHC2B13023845151302232232350.2640.330.3460.663
Tyler MooreWSH1B/LF129243341512812381720730.2460.3010.4660.768
Brett JacksonCHCCF1292844014439932381051110.2280.3250.4010.719
Greg DobbsMIA1B,3B,LF,RF12927752131266331621540.2640.3040.3770.68
Dave SappeltCHCOF,RF12922347152264211845380.2690.3280.3940.714
Taylor GreenMIL1B,3B12923841151257312111510.2480.3150.390.696
Mike OltTEX1B128238381113210353032760.2420.3290.3910.71
Angel SanchezCWS2B,SS12824054101292242031350.2590.3220.3270.646
Daniel NavaBOSLF,RF12722237171305272721540.2490.3470.3860.726
Ryan SpilborghsCOLLF12728749141336322633710.2410.3110.3580.669
Sam FuldTBLF,RF127210381032821723115330.2440.3220.3460.665
Hunter MorrisMIL1B12723737152279331321580.2520.2980.4520.75
Nick EvansLAD1B12624540141308302111590.2520.3150.4160.733
Pedro CiriacoBOS2B/3B/SS12624451132293248114480.2710.2950.3780.673
Mike CarpSEA1B/LF12623538120299342211580.2520.3240.4170.738
Cole GillespieSFLF12624839134285302453600.2400.3920.699
Kevin FrandsenPHI3B12622751131262221121240.280.3310.3840.711
Erik KratzPHIC12622433140269331910510.2480.3180.4380.752
Quintin BerryDETLF,CF12625649933322423183710.2410.3130.330.642
Anthony GoseTORLF,CF,RF125238451143242123198760.2350.3130.3450.65
Aubrey HuffSF1B12420137121235252421350.250.3310.3940.725
Eric ThamesSEALF,RF12427246153348302122800.2450.3080.4120.715
Julio BorbonTEXCF1241894982253191293300.2790.3280.3740.694
Osvaldo MartinezLADSS12430456131352221853510.2350.2860.2940.57
Josh VittersCHC3B12327241131298311743610.2330.2870.3480.615
Casper WellsSEALF,CF,RF12325539132359312532790.2330.3140.410.716
Felix PiePITLF12323638144283231361420.2520.2960.3810.676
Michael TaylorOAKLF,RF12321340121295262362520.2390.3210.3340.637
Chris McGuinessCLE1B12325441130279312911680.2320.3170.3890.708
Ezequiel CarreraCLELF,CF12322149932921817124450.2620.3220.3520.664
Logan SchaferMILCF12322541123293231653380.2660.3220.3930.71
Luis HernandezCLESS12228251112284281542500.2410.2850.3730.668
Nyjer MorganMILCF,RF12224350833421817115470.2640.3250.3540.679
Orlando HudsonCWS2B,3B1222184393283232262430.2450.3170.3530.668
Zack CoxMIA3B12230855160326311811710.2540.3030.3780.678
Josh TholeTORC12125552140232242601390.260.3310.3410.67
Pete KozmaSTLSS12126744122304302341590.2350.2970.3660.67
Jason BaySEALF1202383891307293061670.230.3180.3670.682
Jason BartlettSDSS12022147132282202264450.2480.320.3270.642
Irving FaluKC2B,3B12020246102262191353250.2740.3210.370.691
Aaron RowandMIACF11927543152317271532650.2390.2920.3760.66
Eric FarrisSEA2B11924447912531712124350.2410.2840.2450.46
Brandon AllenTEX1B,LF118242311223110352941850.22100.4020.707
Marlon ByrdNYMCF11825349131305241522510.2620.3160.3740.684
Luis JimenezLAA3B1182263514126530953400.2460.2830.3340.588
Brad EmausBOS2B11721336111255222331390.2480.3260.3260.634
Danny ValenciaBAL3B11722944131246281412460.250.2940.3820.672
Jerry SandsPITRF,LF11721636131287292131590.2420.3170.40.717
Jonathan HerreraCOL2B,3B,SS1172405281303182232400.2590.3260.340.662
Robert AndinoSEA2B,3B11728550111334242462650.2350.2980.3240.621
Ryan LavarnwayBOSC11724138150288302400650.2360.3110.3780.675
Charlie BlackmonCOLLF,RF11719838121254221363330.270.3250.3990.714
Tim BeckhamTBSS11731152121395292174810.2270.2830.3240.606
Tony CampanaCHCLF/CF11520049712611214235480.2610.3130.3110.621
Joaquin AriasSF3B,SS11522244103253231041350.2590.2960.3680.663
Tyler PastornickyATLSS11521245102253191563360.2550.3080.3550.659
Bryan LaHairCHC1B,RF115232371202910302521730.2550.3270.4360.764
Mark HamiltonBOS1B11521934150297292700620.2510.340.3580.676
Brian BogusevicCHCCF,RF11422842112284232882650.2360.3290.3490.668
Andruw JonesNYYLF,RF11319826802710302620560.2280.3230.4280.75
Juan UribeLAD3B11323736111257301911510.2280.290.3630.651
Brandon GuyerTBLF/RF11220331112295221262400.2510.3060.4040.688
Corey PattersonNYMCF,LF11222140132265221284520.2380.2810.3650.643
Lyle OverbayBOS1B11219931151255252410480.2480.330.3980.725
Shelley DuncanTBLF11221731110279332511630.2260.3130.4050.712
Dewayne WiseCWSLF,CF,RF112210341022762411113530.2460.2880.40.683
Andy LaRocheTOR3B11122736121255231911400.2340.3070.3430.636
Nevin AshleyTBC11132552112337332633920.2210.2910.3330.624
David LoughKCCF,RF1111993883263191262310.2570.3070.3560.654
Freddy GalvisPHI2B11123541142233241142400.2440.2840.3590.636
Willie HarrisCIN2B11023140131274232644550.2150.3020.3220.62
Bryan PetersenMIALF,CF,RF11022845112283182563550.2470.3280.3350.653
DJ LeMahieuCOL2B,3B11021351112222211332370.2880.330.3810.705
Rymer LirianoSDOF110259401322942520169750.2260.2890.3360.621
Mark TeahenARI3B10926144142294272332680.2430.3080.3570.666
Matt AngleLADLF,CF10922643713021822113480.2370.310.2980.599
Matthew SzczurCHCOF109204351022731515105360.2450.3060.3590.664
Charlie CulbersonCOL2B1091984011225523952440.2630.3050.3280.583
Hank CongerLAAC10822238111226241900440.2420.3060.3750.68
Nick HundleySDC10825737133276302112660.2330.2940.3730.667
Marwin GonzalezHOU3B,SS10824144131242191543360.2450.2940.3340.623
Xavier AveryBALLF,CF108234421122841720125620.2370.3040.3440.643
Jose MolinaTBC10726744100287272021630.2340.2920.3490.643
Conor GillaspieSF3B10720039101244231712350.2550.3190.3530.649
Elliot JohnsonKC2B,SS10620938922552417105570.2480.310.3710.676
Jeremy HermidaCLERF10624538121287292320710.2350.3080.3730.673
Xavier PaulCINLF,CF10618138102224211473420.2680.3250.3940.712
Laynce NixPHI1B,LF,RF10521131121258281811570.2490.3080.430.74
Ryan RaburnCLE2B,LF,RF10523635141297281621650.2390.2960.3920.683
Avisail GarciaDETRF,CF1052695882305241075680.2540.290.3580.651
Matt AdamsSTL1B10519434120237281510490.2610.3140.4230.73
Josh RodriguezNYMSS10426844111306282433740.2310.30.2290.43
Ryan SweeneyBOSRF10418940142241191811360.2730.3350.3690.699
Jai MillerBALCF1043113617138144230521430.2160.2930.4210.714
Jarrett HoffpauirTOR3B10319835101213201521260.24700.270.549
Juan MirandaTB1B10322231101277282511600.2230.3110.3810.689
Cesar IzturisCINSS1022354582222171142290.240.2780.3090.585
Chris CoghlanMIALF,CF10218132111253171942340.2490.3260.3650.683
Ramon SantiagoDET2B,SS1022294182253211811380.2440.3070.3360.644
Moises SierraTOROF1022154091257251433540.2430.30.3870.678
Joe BensonMINLF,RF10223235142277232075740.2220.2970.3680.656
Jose ConstanzaATLLF1021784752241141694330.270.3320.3360.666
Chris StewartNYYC10221735100243201820310.2340.2980.3250.623
Andrew BrownNYMOF10223136121288292432780.2320.3090.3940.696
Adam KennedyLAD2B,3B10117336111203181731320.250.3180.3560.671
Francisco CervelliNYYC1012114391243252121480.250.3290.3390.665
Martin MaldonadoMILC10122941100237281711570.250.3130.3810.689
L.J. HoesBALLF,DH1011893981222191663310.2680.3290.240.456
Scott MooreOAK3B10019334111246252011530.2420.3230.4020.716
David RossBOSC9918329101218272011540.2590.3310.4430.774
Eric SogardOAK2B,3B,SS991633481213151742250.2440.320.3420.641
George KottarasKCC991732481227252601440.2340.3340.4190.754
Josh WilsonARI3B9926342152263241431600.2370.2870.3360.613
Tony Gwynn Jr.LADCF,LF991823783222141893400.2420.3110.3330.636
Russ CanzlerBAL1B,LF9919335131237251812590.2510.320.4190.727
Rene TosoniMILRF,LF9924736121276272133660.2220.290.3480.635
Blake DeWittATL2B9820333103203211811360.240.3050.3590.664
Brad HawpePIT1B9822733131276262711690.2340.3170.3810.699
Josh BellCWS3B9823535111288291912700.2310.2920.3620.643
Kole CalhounLAARF9817931101235221642430.2410.3110.3410.628
Didi GregoriusARISS972064393223201024370.2590.30.3550.649
Chase d'ArnaudPIT2B97184301032521712113430.2260.2890.3260.598
Erik KomatsuWASRF971744081202141754270.2520.3290.2870.598
Chris ValaikaMIA3B9624051141243221311580.2440.2930.3360.621
Darnell McDonaldCHCLF,RF9617028102255201932460.240.3220.3990.714
Jordy MercerPITSS9619931121244221322390.2370.2930.3690.654
Brock HoltBOS2B9617643112211161533340.2810.3430.3690.703
Andres BlancoPHISS952093791234181522370.2420.2980.3460.643
Nick PuntoLAD2B,3B,SS951823592221162541380.240.330.3190.651
Ronny CedenoSTL2B,SS9522139132233211522490.2480.2980.3640.663
Ryan FlahertyBAL2B,3B,LF,RF952203691257271521600.2320.2860.3740.649
Gorkys HernandezPITOF952224083273201984600.2330.3050.330.624
Hector SanchezSFC9521240130204291100470.2570.2950.3690.662
Elian HerreraLAD2B,3B,LF,CF9520843112272192375620.2390.320.3290.649
Brent MorelCWS3B9421238110244201342450.2430.290.3520.638
Jason BourgeoisTBCF,RF9415436612011110125210.2560.3080.3330.643
Jeff ClementMIN1B9418426110237251510470.240.3020.3980.688
Lou MarsonCLEC9422235101272202842530.2260.3170.3090.626
Rod BarajasARIC941842990198241500430.2280.2960.3930.68
Clint RobinsonPIT1B9417328110224231611340.2550.3260.2750.496
Steve ClevengerCHCC9420636131192191711350.2480.3070.3510.654
Brock KjeldgaardMILOF944325018141165235541930.1990.2690.3610.631
Jason PridieBALLF,RF941993482225201462480.2450.2960.3810.68
Jacob ElmoreHOUSS941813691201162064310.2440.3260.3050.611
Matt LaPortaCLE1B9318532111206231701470.2380.3110.3890.691
Miguel TejadaKC3B,SS93184409018319811230.2610.3020.3390.634
Paul JanishATLSS9320335101222171821330.2280.2970.3070.6
Reed JohnsonATLLF,CF,RF932204312226321921510.2770.3210.3880.704
Trayvon RobinsonBALLF,CF9320538102266232175740.2420.3190.3780.682
Jason DonaldCIN2B,3B,SS9221641112273191652590.2460.3120.3540.655
Che-Hsuan LinHOURF921984471231132174400.2380.3240.2740.556
Kevin MattisonMIALF,CF9225337933341919136790.210.2760.240.447
Jimmy ParedesHOURF9220242112243181196550.2490.2910.360.648
Shane RobinsonSTLLF,CF,RF921663291213171431300.2540.3180.3610.672
Miguel OlivoCINC91215341012510281133730.2360.2740.4170.689
Brandon LairdHOU3B9119334101216241200470.2420.2960.3570.647
Melky MesaNYYOF9121830111278251584750.2170.2810.3940.675
A.J. PollockARILF,CF911583191193161253270.2640.3230.3990.724
Ben FranciscoCLELF,RF9016529111184201622360.2490.3210.3890.706
Chone FigginsMIALF901943781221142184390.2340.3090.3050.611
Jack HannahanCIN3B9021635101224242311540.2390.3160.3560.669
Yorvit TorrealbaCOLC9017737100194181411350.2680.3260.3890.709
Hernan PerezDET2B902484481233181183500.2270.2660.360.684
Cesar PuelloNYMOF90264401223042211126770.2180.2690.3180.584
Yamaico NavarroBALLF901603091204181543350.2420.3110.3590.655
Tim FederowiczLADC9020839130224222000550.2340.3060.320.623
Aaron CunninghamTEXLF,RF8918727121224231623430.240.3080.3680.662
Brandon IngeOAK2B,3B8921330101236292011610.2280.30.3660.66
Brandon WoodKC3B,SS8928941121297301710850.210.260.3210.572
Jordan DanksCWSLF,CF8919736101265192363670.2360.320.3450.654
Kyle HudsonBALLF8925957513001220147640.24200.2070.43
Eduardo EscobarMIN2B,3B,SS892214592252191442520.2380.2880.3030.585
Austin RomineNYYC881973790224231411430.2480.3030.3560.656
Cord PhelpsCLE2B8818132101214191722420.2390.3120.3370.625
Emmanuel BurrissCIN2B8818237512111212103280.2410.2980.2810.571
Mark KotsaySDLF,RF881622981153181311190.2540.3130.3580.671
Ryan KalishBOSCF,RF8815630101213181563400.2520.3210.3710.679
Jeff BianchiMILSS882033691233201352450.2410.290.350.628
Jordan SchaferATLCF8720636812621522134610.2250.3030.3070.608
Mike McCoyTORCF,2B871582860222132193320.2290.3220.2990.609
Reid BrignacTBSS871983781234221522470.2390.2960.3340.622
Kristopher NegronCINSS872173382275201482630.2170.2770.3370.612
Dioner NavarroCHCC861672671174201610280.2440.3120.3650.674
Jayson NixNYY3B8619628111236221542570.2220.2880.3720.653
Jose IglesiasBOSSS861974171212141252350.2410.2960.3010.585
Thomas NealCLEOF8616830101224181232390.2610.3270.3530.642
Andrew RomineLAASS861934051232151683420.2410.3050.3020.607
Michael McKenryPITC8619830120206242001550.230.3050.3840.687
Lars AndersonCWSLF8517228110195212110480.2340.3240.3450.647
Chris MarreroWSH1B8517336100184201411400.2590.320.3730.683
John McDonaldARISS841682881184181011260.2460.2890.3650.651
Miguel CairoCIN1B,3B84160277218319931260.2410.2910.3610.652
Mitch MaierBOSCF841673282223172221460.2420.3320.3620.686
Mike WilsonSEALF841702581246231621500.22600.2630.487
Eury PerezWSHOF841684351190136136300.2670.3020.2870.562
Gerald LairdATLC831713091193161411300.2450.3070.3510.656
Matt TolbertPHI2B832073493221161543400.22300.3040.579
Rick AnkielHOUCF8319829111246211832620.2320.2990.3830.676
J.B. ShuckLAACF,RF831703552200111743210.2470.3170.3160.656
Roger KieschnickSFOF832113192276251432660.230.2820.3790.663
Chris HerrmannMINC,LF832013381233192021460.2220.30.270.531
Denis PhippsCINOF8221531111276231543680.2310.2880.4480.756
Brayan PenaDETC81162329015219910220.250.2910.3490.64
Brooks ConradCOL3B811712090228271821590.220.2990.3980.689
Grady SizemoreCLECF8115822101205201232400.2320.2960.4010.698
Joe MahoneyBAL1B811543710116318921370.2490.3050.2510.45
Clete ThomasMINRF812032992235231661650.2220.2850.3170.572
Luke HughesOAK3B8017735121204191632570.2270.3010.3430.63
Matt DiazNYYRF,LF8016629101183191221360.2520.310.3690.672
Steve PearceBALLF801312481164181621320.2490.3370.3960.727
Matt DownsMIA1B801522590185191222340.2390.3060.40.697
Adron ChambersSTLLF,CF801573663202151753440.2490.3420.3510.669
Chris DickersonBALLF791442581203141892450.2460.3320.3810.706
Brandon BarnesHOUCF7920934121235211542670.2240.2850.3390.613
Mike ZuninoSEAC791342370185181310290.260.3350.4160.74
Don KellyDETLF,CF,RF781473051193151131270.240.3010.3540.65
Mike FontenotTB2B781663392182151622380.2510.320.360.678
Nick WeglarzCLEOF7822627110287253011830.2010.3060.3460.652
Ryan AdamsBAL2B7818232101214171321470.2530.3130.3660.682
Russell MitchellCOL3B7821029101224211911530.20700.2750.508
Francisco PegueroSFOF78167366319217553350.2550.2850.3240.59
Corey BrownWSHRF,LF781712792226201532580.2280.2990.3720.634
Freddy SanchezSF2B771433181162161011240.2830.3320.390.715
Sebastian VallePHIC7727544121247291001840.2340.2620.3620.625
Michael MartinezPHI2B771793061203181232340.220.2750.3160.587
Hector GimenezCWSC771742890195221311440.2390.2940.3580.647
Adam RosalesOAK2B,SS761592981194181411400.2360.3010.3610.658
Chris SnyderWSHC761612360186222500480.2120.3240.3520.672
Eric HinskeARI1B751502291175201600410.2350.3120.4070.719
Ramiro PenaATLSS,DH751783361202161331350.2340.2890.2740.545
Wilson ValdezSF2B,SS741663271181171231310.2380.2910.3140.601
Endy ChavezKCLF,RF74145296117213742210.2570.2950.3530.644
Alex LiddiSEA1B,3B,LF7418232111245221632690.2250.2980.3810.663
Tommy FieldLAA2B7418536102183161522510.2110.2850.350.64
Tony AbreuSF2B731693310117220721380.2480.2850.350.629
Stephen VogtTBC731482881153161111290.2360.2930.2830.539
Ivan De JesusPIT2B731743381182181120380.250.3020.3130.604
Cody RansomSD3B,SS731692491206231821600.2120.2970.3740.669
Brent LillibridgeCHC1B,LF,RF,SS721512561235151283510.2260.2940.3620.648
Alex CastellanosLADLF,RF721542592204171142470.240.3080.3940.671
Danny WorthDET2B711613081192141542400.2380.3080.3330.642
Diory HernandezHOUSS,3B71190318117318922370.2250.2670.3580.606
Jack WilsonATLSS71192349119115922330.2350.2690.3070.571
Carlos TriunfelSEASS701733510118215712360.2330.2870.3190.581
Jose LobatonTBC691952890193202300510.2210.3070.3220.631
Jeremy MooreLADRF69149256221417953440.2470.2940.2740.473
Carlos PegueroSEARF692033082248251422800.2150.2750.380.643
James DarnellSDLF691272170154161411280.240.3240.3990.719
Brandon SnyderTEX1B691553090185201111490.2520.3130.4020.702
Chad TracyWSH1B,3B691332570143171100240.260.320.3890.709
Jeff BakerTEX1B,RF68137259115317910330.2590.3040.3970.7
Kyle BlanksSD1B,LF,RF681371981185181510430.2290.3140.4040.709
Omar VizquelTOR2B,3B,SS6814430611519932180.2530.2960.3150.608
Scott CousinsLAACF,RF681522982183151142450.2260.2860.3410.614
Steve TollesonBAL3B681582670183141431350.2340.30.3480.644
Anthony ReckerNYMC681632690204171811480.2230.3060.3380.635
Brandon HicksNYMSS6818223101236201831680.1990.2780.3510.611
Jason GiambiCLE1B671271860155192100380.2320.3460.4050.754
Luis ExpositoBALC6714726100153171101330.2370.2970.290.563
Konrad SchmidtTEXC671662710116318911390.2470.30.2940.56
Robinson ChirinosTBC661452571163161301320.2350.3080.3360.629
Tony CruzSTLC6615326101152161001310.2450.2930.3570.645
Yan GomesCLEC,1B,3B6616026110175211110530.2310.290.3960.678
Munenori KawasakiSEASS66146324118112943250.2260.280.2570.527
Juan DiazCLESS65168318118316921430.2340.280.320.607
Anthony RendonWSH3B641121672163151300280.2430.3310.4040.718
Landon PowellNYMC631552540194161900400.2160.3030.3050.602
Leury GarciaTEXSS63119225215211853240.2490.3020.3450.635
Bobby WilsonNYYC621432270153151201270.2230.2880.3390.623
Zach LutzNYM1B621452470185171700480.2350.3230.3260.593
Sandy LeonWSHC621562781152151411370.2370.3030.330.642
Alberto GonzalezCHCSS61151307115114601240.240.2750.3150.585
Justin SellersLADSS611262081162131311290.2240.3070.3430.64
Carlos CorporanHOUC601682681154191101450.2330.2910.3580.644
Jhonatan SolanoWSHC59119206012313610180.2460.2890.390.685
Donnie MurphyMIL3B58107136215416810300.230.2970.4290.716
Drew ButeraMINC571712381152161000340.2030.2530.2980.55
Adam MooreKCC561252580133131010350.2410.3050.3750.658
Bill HallLAARF,DH561672481195181431630.2180.2810.3730.653
Jesus FloresLADC56158248114416901410.2220.2680.3490.614
Julio LugoCLE3B561432741171131032300.2310.2860.2870.567
Blake TekotteCWSLF561452061174141464480.2190.2970.3270.603
Andy ParrinoOAK2B,SS551402471162131721430.2220.3150.3190.634
Matt TreanorLADC531252041142141711320.2130.3140.3160.626
Mike NickeasTORC531402360132161201300.2250.2930.3120.594
Chris GimenezTBC531242250143141301310.2370.3120.3410.649
Lew FordBALLF,RF5399124112412921220.2370.3040.4150.717
Bryan AndersonCWSC521382560143131300370.2320.3080.3410.641
Jeff MathisMIAC522012791184201111620.2060.2480.3220.567
Luis MartinezBALC521362880141121511380.2310.3140.2720.565
Manny PinaKCC521201960142121200250.2310.3170.360.645
Eli WhitesideTEXC501311961153131011350.2210.2850.3370.614
Humberto QuinteroPHIC50151279011215500340.2320.2650.320.58
John BakerSDC501352360141111511300.2350.3130.2980.61
Kelly ShoppachSEAC501812481196201700730.2040.2960.3630.648
Tyler GrahamSFOF489919411407683220.240.2980.2220.425
Omar QuintanillaWAS2B,SS481192051152111011300.2280.290.3440.633
John HesterLAAC461262060153121011360.2230.2880.3480.632
Hector GomezMILSS46133187112313631370.2160.2550.3880.704
Mark DeRosaTOR3B,LF,RF45971740131111111200.2330.3150.30.611
Tyson GilliesPHIOF4511721521517733280.2510.3090.3680.675
Geoff BlumARI3B448916409211700150.2440.3040.3430.641
Nick GreenMIA3B43100156011210711210.2340.3070.3020.537
Henry BlancoTORC419013409310810210.230.2950.3770.667
Brett HayesKCC40120198013311910420.2260.2820.3430.612
Craig TatumNYYC401122040111111011250.2250.2870.2890.578
Brian SchneiderPHIC389815401029900210.2170.290.3250.611
Dane SardinhaBALC381211750133121110390.2060.2810.3480.643
Taylor TeagardenBALC341211650134141100460.2040.2780.3410.611
Bryan HoladayDETC33951750918610230.2240.2860.3150.582

 

 

Paul finished the 2011-2012 Fantasy Football season as the #1 Weekly Rankings & Projections winner of the 411Fantasy Expert Challenge. He also finished 2nd in the FantasyPros.com Expert Draft Accuracy Challenge in 2011. Top 10 Finisher in the FSWA Fantasy Football Draft Projections. Paul is also apart of baseballs elite as a member of Tout Wars. You can follow me on Twitter @PaulGreco
Share

You must be logged in to post a comment.