2012 Fantasy Baseball ZiPS v 1 Projections

Print Friendly

Disclaimer From Baseball Think Factory: ZiPS projections are computer-based projections of performance. Performances have not been allocated to predicted playing time in the majors – many of the players listed above are unlikely to play in the majors at all in 2012. ZiPS is projecting equivalent production – a .240 ZiPS projection may end up being .280 in AAA or .300 in AA, for example. Whether or not a player will play is one of many non-statistical factors one has to take into account when predicting the future. A projection indicating how any given player would play in the majors rather than simply a blank line for many of the prospects and journeymen listed is less information and projecting how good someone is, rather than how much someone will play as a result of external decisions, is more consistent with application of the strengths of a computer. ZiPS isn’t bad at projecting total *professional* playing time as there’s a relationship between past playing time and future playing time, but there’s a lot of specific decision-making and external events that affect this number.

ZiPS is projecting based on the AL having a 4.19 ERA and the NL having a 3.96 ERA.

Players that are expected to be out due to injury are still projected. More information is always better than less information and a computer isn’t what should be projecting the future injury status of, for example, a pitcher with Tommy John surgery.

NameGABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Bautista136461126232368488101107673.2730.4080.5660.974
Miguel Cabrera1535581733813194999197332.3100.4060.5480.954
Joey Votto1505441603423093102961245115.2940.4020.5290.931
Albert Pujols145550166330379910077675113.3020.3880.5640.952
Ryan Braun1566081803953097107551107225.2960.3600.5250.885
Mike Stanton15654614633537879776169764.2670.3610.5490.910
Mike Napoli11838310422126596750102653.2720.3610.5380.899
Troy Tulowitzki14453715833429849861934146.2940.3670.5330.900
Adrian Gonzalez153582173362318810479114510.2970.3840.5260.910
Prince Fielder15656115428133841061011221321.2750.3940.5040.898
Evan Longoria151558153353319210679127792.2740.3670.5140.881
Justin Upton1565801643552894896814611229.2830.3660.5050.871
Carlos Gonzalez1525741693272897102491275247.2940.3520.5210.873
Kevin Youkilis11642111328318636762941241.2680.3740.4770.851
Matt Holliday1395171493612184856296894.2880.3710.4840.855
Ian Kinsler13553614730423927167697255.2740.3600.4740.834
Mark Teixeira1475621483213288109761121121.2630.3590.4950.854
Jason Giambi671383460916312144410.2460.3580.4860.844
David Ortiz12746212330125617865105211.2660.3570.4980.855
Matt Kemp156586164285311011046115543212.2800.3480.5030.851
Curtis Granderson1475471402283110492711436167.2560.3460.4950.841
Lance Berkman1254271152222068777790255.2690.3810.4710.852
Paul Konerko1344931372312768875991711.2780.3590.4930.852
Dustin Pedroia13956216536218847067643206.2940.3680.4610.829
Robinson Cano15660918241525921034076863.2990.3470.5060.853
Michael Cuddyer1365211503252178804683482.2880.3480.4890.837
Brett Lawrie1486001653310279079441359248.2750.3330.4980.831
Jim Thome84251621401630514087000.2470.3490.4940.843
Jose Reyes118497150281310784640501338.3020.3530.4710.824
Chase Utley122460122235177165547418151.2650.3620.4480.810
Carlos Beltran1073941102441451575465272.2790.3660.4670.833
Hanley Ramirez132501142272198874609463011.2830.3650.4590.824
Nelson Cruz126476128272286382411132145.2690.3270.5110.838
Andrew McCutchen15658516035719102747811062810.2740.3610.4550.816
Eric Hosmer15662519036520828150921144.3040.3540.4740.828
Josh Hamilton1264991442932370874199382.2890.3420.4970.839
Alex Gordon139547152363208773631277147.2780.3580.4640.822
Alex Rodriguez1084051072012161815189572.2640.3500.4740.824
Ryan Zimmerman1345151462922278785797231.2830.3540.4760.830
Jacoby Ellsbury128527153305167662407564011.2900.3450.4570.802
Brandon Belt141485130285177164711295127.2680.3650.4520.817
Rickie Weeks1154501172432074555111312103.2600.3500.4600.810
Jason Kubel1284581272732157814595211.2770.3420.4870.829
Pablo Sandoval1545721713642378854482234.2990.3470.4970.844
Billy Butler1565861734101974836289311.2950.3620.4620.824
Nick Swisher14249812627124768280129412.2530.3580.4560.814
Logan Morrison13349112831717717474105433.2610.3600.4560.816
Carlos Santana14249912331222807891122362.2460.3610.4490.810
Paul Goldschmidt15657914532330779275193682.2500.3400.4720.812
Ben Zobrist143514134324188380761122175.2610.3550.4440.799
Corey Hart139526142314247676451196106.2700.3330.4810.814
Carlos Quentin12343711127120627441752131.2540.3440.4580.802
Aramis Ramirez1234641292712165893971711.2780.3400.4760.816
Adrian Beltre1285021453212268802867541.2890.3290.4880.817
Brian McCann1404931332702258796193542.2700.3540.4580.812
Joe Mauer1214471352611065595650312.3020.3800.4320.812
Jason Heyward146487124254177161751157124.2550.3600.4270.787
Josh Willingham120409101211205965551141051.2470.3470.4500.797
Ryan Howard144540134263327911367173621.2480.3350.4850.820
Jay Bruce15254614225428819065148386.2600.3400.4740.814
Shane Victorino145576158291216916853737237.2740.3420.4500.792
David Wright136517139312197677661273207.2690.3510.4470.798
Shin-Soo Choo1234561222331562625811110155.2680.3600.4300.790
Buster Posey1304841392521571704983742.2870.3580.4400.798
Michael Morse13946512726122628033107912.2730.3310.4750.806
Victor Martinez1385251553111565824956210.2950.3540.4440.798
Andre Ethier13951214130218767761103532.2750.3550.4470.802
Freddie Freeman15654915332121728352122654.2790.3440.4550.799
Andruw Jones80222521001331383265231.2340.3350.4550.790
Justin Morneau983711012411448594366200.2720.3480.4560.804
Russell Branyan77205481101327352569110.2340.3190.4780.797
Gaby Sanchez1465251423111869736191561.2700.3480.4360.784
Matt Joyce140461117293196871611194104.2540.3420.4530.795
Edwin Encarnacion1224331132611959594279541.2610.3310.4570.788
Dexter Fowler146519137321568347741354189.2640.3600.4180.778
Jack Cust1073578417115535167129211.2350.3570.4150.772
Carlos Pena1314419520226637581155632.2150.3410.4470.788
Allen Craig1234161152411658683187440.2760.3290.4540.783
Domonic Brown1484951352661969804413531910.2730.3300.4650.795
Ike Davis993619221215475146106111.2550.3380.4490.787
Carl Crawford144563159311014807034944329.2820.3250.4480.773
Hunter Pence156605170314218595491151127.2810.3340.4500.784
Mark Reynolds151532116221358588752167115.2180.3200.4610.781
Bryan LaHair13950313230124616547129112.2620.3240.4690.793
Dan Uggla15055713824129838265147523.2480.3300.4510.781
Jason Bay11943010719316586161113491.2490.3440.4190.763
Jayson Werth141507124261207262701418153.2450.3420.4180.760
Wilson Ramos1194061082311751554383202.2660.3380.4530.791
Chris Young153550133343228271741493197.2420.3320.4350.767
Marco Scutaro1234771382811068524549263.2890.3500.4150.765
Nick Markakis15662017537214807264914103.2820.3500.4160.766
Alex Avila13041410523214476660116221.2540.3480.4200.768
Dustin Ackley156610159319149655811133113.2610.3480.4100.758
Starlin Castro156634191361098665398542111.3010.3430.4320.775
Brennan Boesch13348413027217656342102683.2690.3320.4380.770
Mike Trout15660416126915110585813693914.2670.3380.4140.752
Chipper Jones102361942311345544864031.2600.3430.4380.781
Mat Gamel13546612329116578051132632.2640.3410.4330.774
Adam Dunn1324509421026617686184501.2090.3400.4290.769
Travis Hafner93324841701239463874610.2590.3460.4230.769
Brett Gardner14946212017868039619164310.2600.3520.3700.722
Adam Lind14355614730226669240120421.2640.3150.4660.781
Lucas Duda14650412931317576957124811.2560.3380.4310.769
Colby Rasmus15251312828423866756150184.2500.3220.4540.776
Chris Heisey13439510219217595729947102.2580.3170.4460.763
Luke Scott98331811711645473982211.2450.3250.4470.772
Geovany Soto1173859423016445552103300.2440.3360.4290.765
Adam Jones1565971662742283823212210115.2780.3220.4470.769
Juan Francisco14352914133424658521141321.2670.2970.4800.777
Pedro Alvarez14250312324324617058167222.2450.3230.4470.770
Desmond Jennings15659015328712100546211910387.2590.3390.3920.731
Miguel Montero1214111092711451604086511.2650.3360.4380.774
Michael Young1445851703241472764387162.2910.3360.4310.767
Brandon Phillips150603168334188780428381710.2790.3310.4360.767
Matt Wieters14852714126119677353107210.2680.3340.4290.763
Todd Helton109371992001042465373201.2670.3560.4020.758
Asdrubal Cabrera151590162333168274461108155.2750.3330.4220.755
Derrek Lee12347312324218636446104321.2600.3280.4330.761
Brett Jackson1415561412691685556617442210.2540.3350.4190.754
Daniel Murphy106370106243842522646253.2860.3340.4320.766
Kelly Johnson141505122275207259591363126.2420.3230.4340.757
Dayan Viciedo15658015928021717240114731.2740.3280.4310.759
Chase Headley144518140292106458621304133.2700.3510.3920.743
Melky Cabrera15656616136513756338812156.2840.3300.4350.765
Jake Fox1083569122313445423681010.2560.3160.4440.760
Jesus Montero15657514835321736856123100.2570.3220.4380.760
Stephen Drew1234691252891165604490264.2670.3300.4350.765
Jose Tabata13351014230478739528152611.2780.3490.3940.743
Brian Roberts80321852227483633551144.2650.3320.4110.743
B.J. Upton1565701373241987737416934014.2400.3290.4110.740
Dan Johnson1254301012001958606598301.2350.3370.4140.751
David DeJesus1224471202261162514173845.2680.3390.4180.757
Jimmy Rollins12651513826413746248532256.2680.3300.4100.740
Yunel Escobar1385221422321271535868743.2720.3510.3930.744
J.J. Hardy1294931322422066623585201.2680.3160.4460.762
J.D. Martinez15358416435213778544126731.2810.3350.4140.749
Torii Hunter13651313425120697849107497.2610.3290.4310.760
Carlos Lee1415421483021963893954343.2730.3230.4410.764
Lyle Overbay1234141042721352555092211.2510.3330.4200.753
Ramon Castro361052540611171030000.2380.3040.4480.752
Howie Kendrick145552152315157770291058156.2750.3200.4310.751
David Murphy12441211120213485338740114.2690.3280.4220.750
Ramon Hernandez8829783151828412340400.2790.3360.4180.754
Chris Iannetta99310691411238475590732.2230.3480.3900.738
Neil Walker15658515738516798948111495.2680.3250.4320.757
Alex Presley142552152271012846438963199.2750.3240.4260.750
Grady Sizemore82325792031245473283584.2430.3190.4340.753
Jason Kipnis148578149289168267491346132.2580.3200.4200.740
J.D. Drew99328811421241394579312.2470.3400.4120.752
Nolan Reimold13345911320218616249107793.2460.3250.4160.741
Nate McLouth1083799219211563750707113.2430.3400.3910.731
Ben Francisco107297751711036432960573.2530.3260.4180.744
David Ross541383371515221943101.2390.3330.4130.746
Anthony Rizzo156578142402227297601657116.2460.3200.4360.756
Mitch Moreland14352613929217636849103432.2640.3290.4240.753
Ryan Ludwick13547912123120648946118622.2530.3220.4300.752
Pat Burrell106306711411334414591200.2320.3310.4120.743
Devin Mesoraco13648412030417576848117612.2480.3220.4320.754
Ryan Roberts13243210823313635253922147.2500.3330.4070.740
Aaron Hill13452814029217687136727114.2650.3180.4240.742
Delmon Young1495581583021871862695543.2830.3170.4410.758
Scott Rolen8431181233938512250511.2600.3150.4410.756
Mike Moustakas15261316838219728136100531.2740.3160.4360.752
Johnny Damon13451513229612725951885144.2560.3280.4060.734
Casey Kotchman1384621272521045554155821.2750.3420.4030.745
Aubrey Huff1394981302821663705080442.2610.3290.4220.751
Cody Ross13747212029216637040108662.2540.3190.4260.745
Jorge Posada105324771501435474180411.2380.3290.4140.743
Garrett Jones14650012631119646948112283.2520.3170.4320.749
Carlos Ruiz12036899221641424647711.2690.3600.3830.743
Matt LaPorta12844611325116546340100611.2530.3210.4220.743
Russell Martin12342210517013605858766104.2490.3460.3820.728
Taylor Green15252713937115538546105411.2640.3240.4230.747
Jon Jay1565001412739654934818127.2820.3350.4020.737
Gary Brown1566211713011885563894193618.2750.3350.3980.733
Jeff Francoeur156583159374177077321118136.2730.3140.4370.751
Marlon Byrd13048813329212615128821152.2730.3240.4140.738
Caleb Gindl14856315030512636355112386.2660.3340.4010.735
Eric Thames154603151356208378451591273.2500.3130.4280.741
Coco Crisp1043941041957594034551316.2640.3200.3910.711
Alejandro De Aza139473128286870453810042110.2710.3280.4060.734
Gerardo Parra1555061412598595242963124.2790.3360.4110.747
Jason Varitek531683891921241554200.2260.2960.4520.748
James Loney1565531533221265804874272.2770.3340.4070.741
Alfonso Soriano12445311127221566831111351.2450.2970.4530.750
Bobby Abreu131480118291126164671101197.2460.3380.3850.723
Yadier Molina139479136251944633943464.2840.3400.3970.737
Jhonny Peralta14955614929317628044105211.2680.3200.4230.743
Starling Marte1275061412989775620108122012.2790.3200.4210.741
Wilson Betemit102337852021238463299131.2520.3160.4300.746
Martin Prado1365451533231276613668245.2810.3250.4170.742
Vladimir Guerrero1375361522511761702055723.2840.3160.4290.745
Chris Snyder712084770927373664200.2260.3410.3890.730
Scott Hairston97260641411032362059451.2460.3080.4230.731
Andrew Brown11541110216216505640126522.2480.3200.4140.734
Chris Coghlan1184621222748694245856137.2640.3350.3920.727
Seth Smith138400982141252464589371.2450.3220.4080.730
David Freese9833590171939512578311.2690.3230.4060.729
Denard Span1245021371984704050724195.2730.3420.3670.709
Tyler Flowers1194008618117545059155932.2150.3280.3930.721
Angel Pagan1224741282678635037711258.2700.3220.4050.727
Brad Hawpe95307721711137444299211.2350.3290.4040.733
Peter Bourjos1525711492312138452331278309.2610.3090.4120.721
Yonder Alonso1304461142631147564993174.2560.3290.4010.730
Ryan Sweeney120379107243353483461142.2820.3410.3850.726
Mike Carp15156314226121737049141733.2520.3170.4140.731
Neftali Soto14054213324327598028145701.2450.2900.4500.740
Miguel Cairo902115691627281632532.2650.3280.4030.731
Drew Stubbs154578139245178760611905379.2400.3170.3880.705
Elvis Andrus15661216826448750658353713.2750.3480.3500.698
Brad Emaus1144241092431051494368373.2570.3270.3990.726
Chris Davis14653613429223617236177341.2500.2990.4400.739
Nick Evans14451113330315625439116221.2600.3140.4190.733
Alexei Ramirez1555871612621780723977496.2740.3210.4120.733
Ryan Hanigan912737390528313534400.2670.3580.3550.713
Daric Barton125435105243765527288432.2410.3510.3590.710
Cameron Maybin147538137238108750521404276.2550.3240.3830.707
Rafael Furcal993881021938603738552115.2630.3310.3890.720
Vincent Catricala1566111583631579594613713113.2590.3210.4010.722
John Mayberry138447110262175762321114113.2460.3000.4270.727
Todd Frazier148532129303207071441407136.2420.3070.4230.730
Ryan Raburn121361922021348472596433.2550.3080.4290.737
Jesus Guzman13851113629311637441102474.2660.3240.3990.723
Matt Downs116341872211048492567654.2550.3150.4130.728
Matt Rizzotti13749612528113475557150321.2520.3310.3910.722
Matt Mcbride1204581193021552672373611.2600.3010.4320.733
Kyle Blanks12243010022415626745139831.2330.3150.4070.722
Eric Hinske108235551201030332768211.2340.3160.4130.729
Matt Carpenter1364921222648555266103663.2480.3420.3660.708
David Winfree103384992221341582280542.2580.3030.4270.730
Erick Aybar1455531522778745332716247.2750.3200.3920.712
Raul Ibanez1344941252821862834098131.2530.3070.4270.734
Nate Schierholtz13033389213848372160464.2670.3160.4200.736
Ryan Lavarnway14153613030019536953152711.2430.3160.4050.721
Charlie Blackmon1114601252559555525718189.2720.3180.4070.725
Kosuke Fukudome1294281032231054376696256.2410.3430.3760.719
Jed Lowrie8628571173835352957111.2490.3160.4140.730
Nolan Arenado1445781543531962813376123.2660.3020.4360.738
Bryce Harper132484115243175260551342229.2380.3170.4050.722
Brett Wallace147516133281156160401351111.2580.3220.4030.725
Dave Sappelt14756816029886646398931915.2820.3300.4030.733
Jose Altuve156640187277108066328923321.2920.3260.4030.729
Juan Rivera1214261132011346613357332.2650.3180.4080.726
Scott Sizemore13449312227212705554131594.2470.3260.3830.709
Tyler Colvin147474116241018646827121252.2450.2860.4510.737
Blake DeWitt141391100206845463968321.2560.3260.3990.725
James Darnell12949011926214616657110432.2430.3240.3900.714
Hideki Matsui1284541152301452685184111.2530.3260.3960.722
Brendan Katin81284631721435451999610.2220.2840.4440.728
Willie Harris12425459102735283762463.2320.3370.3700.707
Danny Dorn1214209824217506035135620.2330.3000.4210.721
Adam LaRoche993648621114465841105111.2360.3130.4150.728
Michael Bourn155622168289294465512835613.2700.3310.3540.685
Jerry Sands13249411626319626150142573.2350.3080.4150.723
Matt Adams14057215125319638242118301.2640.3150.4180.733
Ryan Doumit102332851711035422766411.2560.3190.4040.723
George Kottaras7522253131726292658011.2390.3160.4010.717
Vince Belnome1104159720212585960125213.2340.3320.3780.710
Andres Torres1173818923596037411063165.2340.3130.3910.704
Ian Stewart13546310122520616552163773.2180.3050.4170.722
Brandon Guyer1364951283051075542910210196.2590.3100.4000.710
Kevin Kouzmanoff14455314634217608222961021.2640.3010.4250.726
Mark Hamilton10332982220742413789400.2490.3290.3800.709
Cole Gillespie136478115229105559521156134.2410.3200.3870.707
Mark Trumbo15659014930225719134141364.2530.2950.4370.732
Alberto Callaspo143510141252861544546152.2760.3340.3800.714
Sean Rodriguez133409942131358493812014115.2300.3150.3910.706
Jai Miller124453100232225558401944102.2210.2880.4260.714
Bryan Petersen14448312523496139521125127.2590.3340.3790.713
Travis D'Arnaud11844711326215556125117642.2530.2990.4210.720
Darnell McDonald10429273173835362269263.2500.3050.4110.716
Michael Brantley1405661532647845050782247.2700.3300.3670.697
Rod Barajas99323811601536481661400.2510.2910.4400.731
Will Venable141457109186146858431285214.2390.3080.3960.704
John Bowker14145911723314587037102243.2550.3110.4100.721
Conor Jackson8728673151535433040351.2550.3300.3670.697
Lonnie Chisenhall14454513928415747338108921.2550.3120.4040.716
Travis Snider126477118291156066371333124.2470.3040.4070.711
Manny Ramirez9127065120733373778611.2410.3420.3630.705
Vernon Wells1385331362631966693277294.2550.2980.4220.720
John Jaso10732982172541324148321.2490.3360.3590.695
Tsuyoshi Nishioka12847612919856748376932512.2710.3270.3760.703
Mike Cameron6420448120826231950100.2350.3010.4120.713
Russ Canzler13846811329313576248141354.2410.3140.4000.714
Justin Smoak12444110222014494961117300.2310.3260.3760.702
Gordon Beckham144500127291126955391011064.2540.3180.3880.706
Adam Eaton1455811472478696352108213016.2530.3350.3600.695
Marcus Thames681844461918241451101.2390.2940.4290.723
Adalberto Santos1113991031965504235714186.2580.3230.3730.696
Austin Jackson156613159271088547531725246.2590.3210.3750.696
Mike Baxter11138395196849453782485.2480.3190.3920.711
Danny Espinosa1565821332862079715617714179.2290.3090.4000.709
Shelley Duncan112364832001445583997510.2280.3090.3980.707
Orlando Hudson1234421101948654452863112.2490.3290.3640.693
Kila Ka'aihue13447410720116566073123211.2260.3290.3730.702
Henry Rodriguez1566411793321264773110843115.2790.3150.3930.708
Donald Lutz14957615123320657630170656.2620.3060.4170.723
Jeremy Hermida12642410020213494646121531.2360.3170.3840.701
Kurt Suzuki1415141332811364613662942.2590.3150.3930.708
Lastings Milledge13448212523210564437927176.2590.3190.3780.697
Chris Carter1193851031911237572458211.2680.3120.4160.728
Mike Aviles11542211523410504717622126.2730.3010.4170.718
Josh Thole132421114232436464455422.2710.3420.3630.705
Donnie Murphy5515936102623221144300.2260.2870.4280.715
Ty Wigginton1284341082111449523685542.2490.3120.3990.711
Fernando Martinez98339831801239332193911.2450.3040.4040.708
J.P. Arencibia13149311327324568033141401.2290.2810.4420.723
Justin Turner129479127292659493768963.2650.3270.3720.699
Casey Blake9030876171942443080413.2470.3190.3960.715
Jose Lopez1435301423201661701958441.2680.2960.4190.715
Zack Cozart130518131284137652341085123.2530.3040.3980.702
Laynce Nix114286691611234382275112.2410.2960.4300.726
Omar Infante130472133205652473058243.2820.3240.3830.707
Jorge Vazquez1034059518023477220138400.2350.2750.4490.724
Zack Cox15660816927011666539124713.2780.3270.3770.704
Derek Jeter1295421452247785846846145.2680.3290.3620.691
Maicer Izturis10336999231548432948595.2680.3270.3770.704
Scott Van Slyke14352413031415576244140265.2480.3070.4080.715
Mike Olt953618316113374641115231.2300.3100.3880.698
Chris Nelson1134021052141046562380363.2610.3030.4080.711
Chris Denorfia128370961837483033631115.2590.3200.3810.701
Johnny Giavotella1566271703568836444903137.2710.3200.3840.704
Jedd Gyorko12951412928114757143124272.2510.3100.3910.701
Nick Hundley97325791731039412990222.2430.3060.4060.712
Julio Borbon1254601271664614125645288.2760.3190.3630.682
DJ LeMahieu15657017227535662236921210.3020.3280.3820.710
Jerome Hoes150570160241663644610231812.2810.3370.3580.695
Clint Robinson14254314031214656437114522.2580.3090.4000.709
Daniel Descalso150471124284664544275543.2630.3280.3780.706
Aaron Luna105323711228403337921751.2200.3300.3440.674
Alex Rios14756414628316746332864208.2590.3010.4040.705
Angelo Songco15560915135518837039139642.2480.2970.4110.708
Wilin Rosario11946411721418455421116112.2520.2850.4310.716
Lars Anderson15556313537212556662151341.2400.3160.3770.693
Erik Kratz96337802001141452880721.2370.3070.3950.702
Casey McGehee1475271382811452684084102.2620.3110.3980.709
Alexi Casilla111352921653523131503145.2610.3240.3610.685
Kirk Nieuwenhuis10943710429411643839139395.2380.3040.3980.702
Kelly Shoppach83229491009272922851000.2140.3090.3760.685
Chris Marrero15659215531013617248128423.2620.3190.3800.699
Tagg Bozied80277621711034362993413.2240.3050.4010.706
Eduardo Nunez1414801312328574826642217.2730.3120.3790.691
Yangervis Solarte103398111232646361638343.2790.3110.3920.703
Marquez Smith1154059923212514128106531.2440.2990.4000.699
Conor Gillaspie1555561452678626052101246.2610.3240.3760.700
Lorenzo Cain13552113525676546351228175.2590.3140.3700.684
Steve Lombardozzi15661416330116835041916199.2650.3160.3790.695
Tim Wheeler1345421312361666624514881610.2420.3080.3950.703
Kyle Seager14157215332287957441005118.2670.3230.3720.695
Justin Ruggiano10838795201114948271133154.2450.2990.3880.687
Milton Bradley601984381628232760441.2170.3220.3590.681
Wes Timmons1053739419144837373710104.2520.3340.3400.674
Brett Pill1566001603521668762587554.2670.2980.4120.710
Nate Spears128442107254858504491693.2420.3160.3710.687
Jarrod Saltalamacchia953297520212404428109311.2280.2940.4100.704
A.J. Ellis8727165112223244448602.2400.3560.3170.673
John Buck1143819117113395235105501.2390.3090.3910.700
Emilio Bonifacio146524138217376345012013110.2630.3260.3470.673
Charlie Cutler9032186133335322646510.2680.3300.3550.685
Matt Hague1425491433021071634282723.2600.3190.3770.696
Tyler Greene136450105203116642411379224.2330.3090.3640.673
Andy Dirks13549112823211615229894175.2610.3050.3830.688
Placido Polanco124500139212659543243541.2780.3240.3640.688
Derek Norris1143796717112594084155693.1770.3330.3220.655
Aaron Cunningham14849412032411686641118665.2430.3060.3910.697
Cliff Pennington15654313727577153521052237.2520.3180.3590.677
Jemile Weeks126532142251046948388852110.2670.3180.3740.692
Ryan Wheeler15660815932215597938145434.2620.3080.3950.703
Jonathan Lucroy1394801222311149644198241.2540.3130.3750.688
Luis Valbuena14551412925212666045118274.2510.3130.3770.690
Yasmani Grandal12445410824010515256143401.2380.3250.3570.682
Jordan Parraz1264591142548595037981166.2480.3180.3730.691
Erik Komatsu1224601172335534248774188.2540.3280.3500.678
Jerry Hairston11235191182648372747564.2590.3190.3730.692
Juan Uribe110374932021141512575421.2490.3000.4010.701
Cody Ransom1083788522214435232113362.2250.2890.4050.694
Carlos Guillen6623758121627252448122.2450.3140.3800.694
Brandon Allen150546116244196667731926104.2120.3100.3750.685
Brent Lillibridge110283651129443124865176.2300.2990.3780.677
Michael Taylor132503123233136266421185135.2450.3070.3800.687
Trent Oeltjen13141210122684940321126155.2450.3060.3860.692
Ramon Santiago982646892530262145511.2580.3210.3640.685
Eliezer Alfonzo652205610191934552311.2550.2780.4320.710
Roger Bernadina1184049718310543033984216.2400.3020.3740.676
Brooks Conrad10723252131833362374251.2240.2970.3920.689
Zelous Wheeler12946411124294955461071093.2390.3190.3580.677
Hank Conger1194191042011043514282111.2480.3170.3720.689
Collin Cowgill12748611822495854451165205.2430.3120.3600.672
A.J. Pierzynski125462128251944481842511.2770.3090.3940.703
Reed Johnson982265914142822851922.2610.3100.3850.695
Zach Lutz8130070130932343295301.2330.3130.3670.680
Jaime Hoffmann143531134254116272421156136.2520.3110.3770.688
Nyjer Morgan128451120186362352980112511.2660.3240.3530.677
Steven Clevenger127423115233438403161233.2720.3220.3690.691
Salvador Perez1465471502931055662169401.2740.3030.3930.696
Ivan De Jesus1435531442437625046108571.2600.3210.3530.674
Wil Myers133498117292105557571384105.2350.3170.3610.678
Carlos Gomez127350851557513423894226.2430.2960.3740.670
Robbie Grossman154598143323978567715461712.2390.3290.3480.677
Jamey Carroll128376100134046184257291.2660.3410.3220.663
Luis Montano10032786163636402050434.2630.3120.3850.697
Jonny Gomes1263728216113474841117963.2200.3090.3740.683
Gary Sanchez1013818315219435233137111.2180.2790.4170.696
Casper Wells1173708117315443431130876.2190.2930.4030.696
Ezequiel Carrera141517136156269404510163310.2630.3290.3270.656
Chris Johnson13649912727413566424131631.2550.2940.4030.697
Val Pascucci1194008618114395153138211.2150.3090.3700.679
Brandon Snyder13851413028213577532122622.2530.3010.3910.692
Magglio Ordonez8732585120736382744111.2620.3170.3630.680
Fred Lewis11032577183546273885596.2370.3240.3570.681
Don Kelly12131280113739301845362.2560.3020.3780.680
Brayan Pena7322159130419261326221.2670.3100.3800.690
Jaff Decker13150710323318748078176796.2030.3150.3670.682
Skip Schumaker134452123221455413758232.2720.3280.3520.680
Danny Valencia15156114632312646737105124.2600.3050.3920.697
Mitch Maier9227267124335243058242.2460.3240.3530.677
Joey Terdoslavich15558414040318627438152410.2400.2880.4110.699
Nick Weglarz8530363171843344795512.2080.3220.3500.672
Tony Gwynn137380981463522734641206.2580.3190.3500.669
Matt Diaz10125966122530311560552.2550.3070.3750.682
Tyler Saladino12347811225511744147138888.2340.3120.3770.689
Juan Lagares13655015022995760201032168.2730.2990.3950.694
Tommy Field134484117193115354421291195.2420.3150.3620.677
A.J. Pollock1265061332956684729963216.2630.3030.3750.678
Ryan Adams13151513428210584831136544.2600.3070.3810.688
Trevor Plouffe14252512828415685436115545.2440.2960.3980.694
Will Middlebrooks14053813330217415426152382.2470.2830.4050.688
David Cooper1495741443711160745097201.2510.3110.3760.687
Dallas McPherson1154199120120495737163132.2170.2810.4130.694
Blake Smith11746110625118525136149323.2300.2880.4060.694
Ian Desmond153555142285106557361295197.2560.3040.3780.682
Freddy Sanchez93370101201544352056321.2730.3130.3730.686
Steve Pearce8525259151630382763232.2340.3100.3730.683
Rajai Davis12139410222445339206943511.2590.2990.3650.664
Josh Harrison1515571513156795724678189.2710.3080.3770.685
Felipe Lopez119431110211853493786253.2550.3160.3640.680
Joe Benson13951111627414584449165111411.2270.3080.3780.686
Welington Castillo99354861801233362394401.2430.2940.3950.689
Jason Bourgeois1263881061343503020462288.2730.3110.3510.662
Ryan Langerhans1043287214110453547106276.2200.3190.3600.679
Adrian Cardenas1455731563234765944782107.2720.3230.3600.683
Drew Sutton10232477192539353686443.2380.3200.3550.675
Sam Fuld120371911763553041502178.2450.3220.3480.670
Mike Wilson1033848717112533736120662.2270.3010.3700.671
Brent Morel1405021312521160532787285.2610.3000.3840.684
David Adams8432282232434332475556.2550.3140.3760.690
Joe Mahoney124468119233105160271305123.2540.2990.3800.679
David Lough1395501452489755429826128.2640.3050.3850.690
Jason Bartlett1365071312444684547875178.2580.3240.3450.669
Matt Davidson156606142362187187461911002.2340.2960.3890.685
Nick Punto9024862123130263246062.2500.3320.3350.667
Travis Buck8228168162638332362432.2420.3050.3770.682
Alcides Escobar1565631522385754629774258.2700.3090.3660.675
Dioner Navarro8826364121633302444331.2430.3120.3650.677
Brandon Wood117350831611342472397221.2370.2860.4000.686
Tyler Pastornicky14656814821597553418522812.2610.3110.3630.674
Jason Donald1094009920354828311018113.2480.3140.3500.664
Jordan Pacheco129507133243748693464944.2620.3170.3630.680
Juan Pierre145538150164171433335103515.2790.3310.3290.660
Eric Sogard1365311352536775051723105.2540.3210.3470.668
Jayson Nix100331741511341462589572.2240.2870.3930.680
Chun-Hsiu Chen13048411627312486241136332.2400.3000.3820.682
Matt Dominguez14854413331212597541106802.2440.3050.3750.680
Eric Fryer10436286153749343487572.2380.3110.3540.665
Craig Gentry107356881334493124689223.2470.3090.3340.643
Alex Castellanos1304891172861154402815110125.2390.2920.3890.681
Henry Blanco391032541310101022001.2430.3070.3880.695
Rick Ankiel114355822011144363099262.2310.2930.3860.679
Kyle Jensen12948211219216495941174530.2320.2960.3800.676
Ruben Tejada1565281372543554647821084.2590.3290.3390.668
Thomas Neal12347211826276351351161086.2500.3150.3580.673
Esteban German1274811202134544446763297.2490.3160.3310.647
Jorge Cantu1214411112301248622574510.2520.2960.3850.681
Ichiro Suzuki1486251742336814336691358.2780.3170.3540.671
Tony Campana14445112314416424279534413.2730.3170.3280.645
Juan Miranda1113557915211394339104411.2230.3050.3690.674
Jeff Keppinger120434117221650442730211.2700.3130.3660.679
Anthony Gose15661214121817794951203105327.2300.3000.3740.674
Manny Machado126491122224134853381051109.2480.3030.3890.692
Logan Schafer94370971843453327604107.2620.3180.3570.675
Alex Liddi15660013730419807650194663.2280.2920.3870.679
Jason Michaels9517241121420201136210.2380.2900.3900.680
Adam Kennedy1193921012116454226583113.2580.3070.3620.669
Stefan Gartrell13651211624219607137158642.2270.2850.3930.678
Brad Snyder11741910023313495526130183.2390.2830.4010.684
Adron Chambers1464711131696644144115101610.2400.3170.3500.667
Jeff Baker8723258132428251655110.2500.2990.3750.674
Ty Wright125431113202749442577542.2620.3080.3670.675
Luis Jimenez148591148404146680231038148.2500.2850.4030.688
Brandon Laird15658414428219658830121411.2470.2860.3990.685
Josh Satin1425161233129514754160414.2380.3130.3590.672
Chris Dickerson103269611125382431842165.2270.3090.3380.647
Cord Phelps1355031252557554948111368.2490.3170.3600.677
Marc Krauss15256612926517676454185223.2280.2960.3820.678
Josh Vitters14952713727114535822908710.2600.2970.3950.692
Leonys Martin10942611519334436307462115.2700.3250.3500.675
Geoff Blum591413771214171018100.2620.3160.3690.685
Brandon Short14860815228516756230164101210.2500.2940.3910.685
Logan Forsythe12644710020366445621307124.2240.3260.3220.648
Clint Barmes1294461112411050473181664.2490.3050.3740.679
Yamaico Navarro10738596203749393075397.2490.3060.3710.677
Eric Patterson113352831757483126761194.2360.2880.3720.660
Justin Christian1214621142446663930685255.2470.2980.3550.653
J.R. Towles7421549110425292144820.2280.3170.3350.652
Xavier Nady8122958120526291352410.2530.3010.3710.672
Oswaldo Arcia1114129926214474318119234.2400.2740.4150.689
Jean Segura1174811232159584725751289.2560.2920.3760.668
Mark Teahen10833683162739362779232.2470.3050.3690.674
Francisco Cervelli742165581324311844422.2550.3210.3430.664
Chase D'Arnaud13250511925967250361069246.2360.2970.3560.653
Mike Fontenot10827868163430282557232.2450.3080.3670.675
Felix Pie10628671144537241960163.2480.2950.3780.673
Greg Miclat13750513118316830421145306.2590.3210.3130.634
Brian Bogusevic13844310322475745421194163.2330.3040.3480.652
Joe Thurston132453111233848463185984.2450.3050.3620.667
Brian Dozier1536071542876825347917159.2540.3130.3530.666
Brandon Boggs111355771938393346107444.2170.3130.3550.668
Ben Revere14756915713617238345854014.2760.3220.3250.647
Luis Rodriguez7824261121424232430124.2520.3190.3600.679
Yorvit Torrealba9231984171529352157123.2630.3090.3700.679
Jonathan Schoop1295071302439605232933118.2560.3040.3690.673
Darwin Barney1565711562653714828765102.2730.3110.3520.663
Alex Gonzalez1314891202921455602298411.2450.2820.3990.681
Cory Vaughn1284691041841441444413914910.2220.3060.3670.673
Mike Spidale1334891381533473020707179.2820.3190.3440.663
Chris Getz112372991321483028474195.2660.3230.3200.643
Endy Chavez742336382324171124092.2700.3010.3610.662
Chris Parmelee15658814328311606258131312.2430.3110.3570.668
Drew Locke13547111327311526332104452.2400.2920.3800.672
Ross Gload96160428031618924110.2630.3040.3690.673
Josh Reddick14851712326415604739114155.2380.2890.3910.680
Dusty Brown8126563160626292368211.2380.3010.3660.667
Allan Dykstra1234258519212426364162712.2000.3130.3390.652
Robert Andino1264331082118573830883114.2490.3010.3580.659
Xavier Paul109293731445383119701125.2490.2950.3750.670
Dee Gordon1516311711811186343210755519.2710.3100.3390.649
Seth Loman140529116211194953331932221.2190.2920.3710.663
Moises Sierra106406101142135357228571012.2490.2970.3890.686
Blake Tekotte1465621232461476586217362514.2190.3020.3580.660
Robinson Chirinos9733880162734383078613.2370.3090.3580.667
Austin Kearns8023251101428193171612.2200.3260.3230.649
Ryan Strieby11845310119114455443152531.2230.2960.3620.658
Tyson Gillies441503742118412345105.2470.3230.3200.643
Corban Joseph1515891443468746652131346.2440.3070.3630.670
Franklin Gutierrez1324751182129614734992153.2480.2990.3580.657
Matt Miller9736794162441603068421.2560.3150.3430.658
Chih-Hsien Chiang13450212032212454028112753.2390.2870.3820.669
Jay Gibbons9531778131824282458100.2460.2980.3690.667
John Baker561653781322132144200.2240.3170.3390.656
Austin Romine1254891232201158673398222.2520.3000.3640.664
Brian Cavazos-Galvez142537137305136457109292013.2550.2790.4020.681
Ryan Theriot1425261432232624137634139.2720.3230.3370.660
Jimmy Gallagher1465571313129675257121363.2350.3090.3460.655
Michael Mcdade15158714430117626725161701.2450.2830.3870.670
J.B. Shuck1505491421881713355732159.2590.3280.3260.654
Manuel Pina8628264160435262958800.2270.3160.3260.642
Bobby Borchering15661914331318587445201531.2310.2860.3780.664
Justin Sellers1354561062338544246102664.2320.3080.3490.657
Mauro Gomez13753512634215567230172631.2360.2810.3910.672
Xavier Avery156634165294570384117163517.2600.3100.3420.652
Reese Havens6926258122727222783312.2210.3000.3630.663
Jordan Danks12646610621496041471664135.2270.3030.3480.651
Stephen Vogt110423108233846542274221.2550.2910.3810.672
Gorman Erickson11340194213741443882231.2340.3020.3540.656
Jared Goedert1134259823111454735101410.2310.2930.3670.660
Jake Goebbert1365141283046556236105665.2490.3040.3580.662
Che-Hsuan Lin139560141214178375478102611.2520.3270.3090.636
Francisco Peguero11748513316955651139431910.2740.2950.3750.670
Josh Bell13850411721217615838149133.2320.2860.3830.669
Daryl Jones120403951557473839115687.2360.3110.3500.661
Mark Ellis1204341102216474327625114.2530.3030.3500.653
Mark Hallberg140484125283349553650354.2580.3110.3470.658
Sean Burroughs12123565121219231029012.2770.3050.3620.667
Harold Garcia78317801235302515907178.2520.2980.3560.654
Michael Choice115474105242145054401637106.2220.2900.3690.659
Jack Hannahan11033775172740373893221.2230.3030.3470.650
Edgar Renteria9833184141537382760142.2540.3090.3470.656
Ramon Cabrera116433114225252553251344.2630.3140.3510.665
Brandon Moss14348010625215576345144456.2210.2910.3750.666
Mark Kotsay9325665121421282030021.2540.3070.3550.662
Jose Lobaton8428164131625283182100.2280.3050.3450.650
Freddy Galvis156602157266767443011341910.2610.2990.3590.658
A.J. Jimenez1154381122516445323982144.2560.2930.3580.651
Shane Robinson8329674152340301936493.2500.3010.3450.646
Scott Cousins10531273144741362389194.2340.2870.3720.659
Ryan Flaherty14354312927314616639131266.2380.2890.3760.665
Brett Carroll116366831821044392590853.2270.2890.3690.658
Wily Mo Pena7426359911021221780411.2240.2810.3800.661
Joe Inglett68156387211891331231.2440.3080.3330.641
Lou Marson10935181171441304188272.2310.3130.3190.632
Koby Clemens1404849824317547350190742.2020.2840.3700.654
Jake Lemmerman146590141282107656451481283.2390.3030.3440.647
Alfredo Silverio140557139311012695220122188.2500.2740.4060.680
Jimmy Paredes1566381623281080592315523515.2540.2810.3760.657
Denis Phipps147554134286116457341703128.2420.2870.3740.661
DeWayne Wise9724357114632231061394.2350.2720.3870.659
Brandon Inge1314289516312445041120623.2220.2960.3570.653
Mike McCoy117370851514512945742216.2300.3140.3080.622
Greg Dobbs11428070140627311757110.2500.2930.3640.657
Thomas Pham993327517454330361072107.2260.3040.3460.650
Willie Bloomquist9530278934392219462157.2580.3050.3480.653
Jimmy Van Ostrand121408100211737523089312.2450.3000.3530.653
Cody Puckett134506112302155464321627133.2210.2740.3770.651
Aaron Rowand114373881929453619971033.2360.2900.3700.660
Luke Hughes9733677172839342687342.2290.2880.3630.651
Tony Sanchez98351811615384234801143.2310.3160.3250.641
Cole Garner8833378144938401898564.2340.2810.3810.662
Andy LaRoche11636184182643383164632.2330.3030.3430.646
Rob Johnson8124957151432302360331.2290.3000.3450.645
Adam Milligan6725857123924291497422.2210.2710.3950.666
Jose Molina511563771313111140211.2370.2960.3530.649
Joe Mather10735082182838372781253.2340.2900.3660.656
Jose Constanza130475125872673532731279.2630.3100.3220.632
Brock Holt1104371112152533833804117.2540.3100.3390.649
Andrew Lambo12945610624111545437117343.2320.2930.3620.655
Russ Mitchell14050611725213545139109422.2310.2890.3660.655
Miguel Tejada106406106200744401642632.2610.2970.3620.659
Yuniesky Betancourt1495431422831153631855134.2620.2830.3850.668
Matt Angle14355914015337936491054328.2500.3140.3040.618
Michael Saunders13143696163106539471362125.2200.2980.3390.637
Matt Stairs59711530297925010.2110.3000.3380.638
Ryan Spilborghs11729166141632312975344.2270.3020.3440.646
Marwin Gonzalez146507132264454472872384.2600.3000.3510.651
Eric Farris1295141322145524322694256.2570.2910.3420.633
Grant Green15563916233211725733172677.2540.2930.3630.656
Chris Stewart9327265141330222340521.2390.3090.3310.640
Jose Morales6420252101119181939101.2570.3210.3320.653
Wilkin Ramirez129455100185145546311623219.2200.2730.3740.647
Elliot Johnson90299711336353020811136.2370.2870.3610.648
Beau Mills13250812027213496831116311.2360.2820.3740.656
Chone Figgins11543310517225526528012312.2420.3230.3050.628
Jonathan Herrera1203699393343273656185.2520.3190.3170.636
Corey Brown1304599719613554841164484.2110.2810.3640.645
Everth Cabrera1013758715525528389132910.2320.3070.3150.622
Adam Heether12243892191105049441101361.2100.2990.3260.625
Josh Rodriguez9534981132739333392243.2320.3010.3410.642
Erick Almonte10530575141429342465121.2460.3020.3380.640
Michael McKenry10235280191834343294212.2270.2940.3550.649
Sebastian Valle12849312025213425720144111.2430.2730.3810.654
Will Rhymes1405321372052643442682148.2580.3130.3250.638
Ollie Linton1254371071252503242125101611.2450.3230.3090.632
Ronny Paulino8928171140524271951000.2530.2970.3560.653
Gerald Laird7924157141327251845431.2370.2980.3400.638
Josh Wilson10329170162435271359741.2410.2880.3510.639
Joey Butler1395481322439534938184595.2410.2950.3450.640
Luis Exposito1174561102918415328109313.2410.2880.3620.650
Tyler Moore13954011931319527929172411.2200.2630.3940.657
Andres Blanco7520553111220151128222.2590.3000.3510.651
Jordy Mercer14355213131311736831102875.2370.2840.3640.648
Bobby Wilson6818445110315211334101.2450.2960.3530.649
Chris Valaika1425171322429525022102421.2550.2870.3620.649
Eric Campbell13046710622111504738103733.2270.2930.3490.642
Charlie Culberson153609150314117657251447157.2460.2830.3650.648
Didi Gregorius12752913718775347268831312.2590.2960.3590.655
Matt Den Dekker1094279420695036331486137.2200.2840.3580.642
Kentrail Davis138542121249769553913015187.2230.2920.3390.631
Melvin Mora641864682218271234311.2470.3000.3440.644
Jose Garcia14249312619245642329652010.2560.3060.3270.633
Hak-Ju Lee151626155218475365014363017.2480.3080.3260.634
Greg Golson14049111818675737281335185.2400.2870.3440.631
Kyle Phillips9129271121629371951100.2430.2900.3530.643
Ryan Lamarre122470115152550383512293616.2450.3070.3170.624
Brian Schneider541593760315181733100.2330.3090.3270.636
Jose Gil8027663140728342062221.2280.2830.3550.638
Hector Sanchez132479118262940572898103.2460.2880.3650.653
Cheslor Cuthbert1064109517011365631105120.2320.2850.3540.639
Vinny Rottino1274761172315575038752125.2460.3030.3300.633
Trayvon Robinson1525651212051463436122642213.2140.2940.3420.636
Anthony Recker1063818419110434034120243.2200.2860.3540.640
Jordany Valdespin124491123244947391910752216.2510.2840.3710.655
Cole Armstrong8427765150627292169101.2350.2890.3540.643
Darin Mastroianni141564134215274345311933410.2380.3050.3030.608
Bill Hall1103417416111374126117252.2170.2740.3670.641
John McDonald711874710232121823123.2510.2830.3740.657
Andrelton Simmons15662117029717251296152121.2740.3090.3480.657
Carlos Rivero14856413730210576033127333.2430.2850.3560.641
Jarrett Parker148589125243117549671927167.2120.3000.3190.619
Jeremy Moore14152412317101358482417431911.2350.2700.3800.650
Matt Spencer14350511722213525531139563.2320.2810.3600.641
Gorkys Hernandez13851812623826641361326189.2430.2990.3300.629
Manny Burriss103337861021422021445238.2550.3080.3060.614
Tim Federowicz1335041192809374336115420.2360.2890.3450.634
Edinson Rincon12850911627210616141123412.2280.2880.3480.636
Brodie Greene1295101261757484929993229.2470.2900.3410.631
Brendan Ryan1304251041833553330757124.2450.3030.3220.625
Adam Rosales9029168112637362066432.2340.2880.3470.635
Caleb Joseph119438108171841452686433.2470.2930.3450.638
Tyler Kuhn14656214423636749351104128.2560.3020.3350.637
Steve Singleton147552137345762492377646.2480.2840.3660.650
Angel Sanchez122401101173248402967242.2520.3040.3240.628
Jarrod Dyson105388921332522828812356.2370.2900.3020.592
Paul Janish11031575171335282549532.2380.3020.3270.629
Hainley Statia9632179163135372645152.2460.3030.3240.627
Jason Hagerty1264731002528595654159823.2110.3010.3230.624
Tony Cruz10435584192634432579112.2370.2870.3520.639
Nick Franklin133544125165127331391613187.2300.2840.3440.628
Martin Maldonado112365841607364326991022.2300.2960.3320.628
Kyeong Kang112385841737433338126655.2180.2970.3320.629
Rene Tosoni114399891838434231111744.2230.2890.3430.632
Chris Nowak7928665122530372374352.2270.2890.3360.625
Tim Beckham156614147274886634616931911.2390.2940.3360.630
Gil Velazquez11238293173441292474283.2430.2900.3350.625
Rich Poythress14656713126211556943138623.2310.2900.3420.632
Craig Counsell961613851116141823211.2360.3190.2980.617
Chris Robinson772667013122631944331.2630.2920.3420.634
Johnny Monell119412902129434536116232.2180.2840.3450.629
Shane Peterson13752611723475853461388112.2220.2930.3210.614
Chris Gimenez682134780526222460112.2210.3000.3290.629
Andy Parrino128429891938584551144652.2070.2980.3220.620
Jason Repko104307691126402922845114.2250.2860.3320.618
Tyler Graham12542610516226026229473912.2460.2930.3080.601
Tommy Joseph15159813530217596627155810.2260.2660.3680.634
Jamie Johnson1335211202252532762109499.2300.3150.3030.618
Ehire Adrianza131509119285459384011751510.2340.2950.3320.627
Eduardo Escobar15658214924656248281271127.2560.2900.3440.634
Nick Castellanos15660714633210485835175232.2410.2820.3510.633
Kris Negron1445271171861066453213911174.2220.2790.3360.615
Donovan Solano135440110252347342275230.2500.2880.3360.624
Adam Moore6825261110526131359311.2420.2860.3450.631
Brandon Hicks1284258616214504237165493.2020.2720.3480.620
Alex Cora781844582018141421331.2450.3070.3100.617
Joe Savery611564061111111030001.2560.3010.3270.628
Collin Delome11840784176135046211568104.2060.2580.3730.631
Daniel Mayora1284851162336564431110685.2390.2920.3360.628
Wilmer Flores15663115631312497326107524.2470.2800.3630.643
Tommy Mendonca146571132262145157322031113.2310.2830.3570.640
Matt Treanor60173385031792041412.2200.3120.3010.613
Brock Kjeldgaard148542109222194367402451183.2010.2680.3540.622
Jermaine Mitchell136536120208668425716521612.2240.3000.3250.625
Josh Bard8027365160430361855000.2380.2840.3410.625
Orlando Mercado8828869120331302851112.2400.3060.3130.619
Landon Powell551763860421182046000.2160.2940.3180.612
Bubba Bell10133380151430292464183.2400.2920.3270.619
Steve Parker1395501242629606152145322.2250.2940.3290.623
Aaron Hicks146562123295681417016711514.2190.3060.3200.626
Manny Mayorson1114021041812473620312135.2590.2950.3230.618
Ramiro Pena10529671112436322057162.2400.2880.3310.619
Brandon Crawford120432971947523738119366.2250.2910.3360.627
Roger Kieschnick12547710821512585127145275.2260.2690.3670.636
Wes Hodges1244731142429444622118222.2410.2750.3570.632
Jordan Schafer1073978917355127371071187.2240.2910.3200.611
Engel Beltre148565143197451372411981810.2530.2920.3330.625
Luis Martinez9933879161337353084321.2340.3010.3140.615
Miguel Olivo1134049115214494920127264.2250.2630.3760.639
Danny Worth1194029317264232291002104.2310.2860.3280.614
Wilson Valdez10630477123238301942143.2530.2980.3320.630
Jason Jaramillo8125459140325332155311.2320.2970.3230.620
Hector Gomez96395942048343913982105.2380.2650.3700.635
Chase Lambin1324601032158434135134624.2240.2860.3430.629
Christian Colon1244991251626634928626107.2510.2970.3270.624
Nate Tenbrink1063868213565032361216134.2120.2880.3190.607
Josh Phegley9536584171940442087312.2300.2740.3560.630
Brandon Waring14152811124216565836200811.2100.2700.3540.624
Jhonatan Solano9832880170531371748211.2440.2840.3410.625
Aaron Miles11132384122236291637222.2600.2970.3280.625
Eugenio Velez1133739315444541207121712.2490.2900.3430.633
Alexi Amarista14056314325646055258341511.2540.2880.3410.629
Ryan Jackson1355211262434454541106244.2420.2970.3220.619
Efren Navarro154569139282651483698254.2440.2900.3320.622
Cody Clark6319546110320161136211.2360.2820.3380.620
Wladimir Sutil1194231081701542626535168.2550.3050.3030.608
Oscar Tejeda15460414831475449291372158.2450.2800.3440.624
Eric Chavez40122296021114928000.2380.2880.3360.624
Tyler Henson14354613126366549351613106.2400.2880.3320.620
Sean Ratliff1074139219312454322150265.2230.2640.3700.634
Cedric Hunter1345101252363675233522105.2450.2910.3310.622
Corey Patterson125381911927453518861169.2390.2740.3540.628
Cesar Hernandez12947412311424633269522512.2590.3000.3120.612
Jesus Flores7324355141625311271200.2260.2660.3660.632
Kyle Hudson137498126112063294312733116.2530.3160.2830.599
Brett Hayes7320547110523211358111.2290.2760.3560.632
Jonathan Galvez1485601192531169674818972410.2130.2810.3270.608
Jack Wilson8326167141130221239142.2570.2890.3300.619
Matt Tolbert10129770125235232048274.2360.2870.3300.617
Leslie Anderson121476119190842481870623.2500.2840.3400.624
Doug Deeds95349781936373123100343.2230.2760.3470.623
Ronny Cedeno12840797203644412796154.2380.2850.3460.631
Eury Perez15654914314527348239944821.2600.2930.3150.608
Osvaldo Martinez1465261272333684035906117.2410.2950.3140.609
Gustavo Molina58186439051423739100.2310.2620.3600.622
Pete Orr1314371001956493922928157.2290.2770.3360.613
Alberto Gonzalez11427670132227321336211.2540.2880.3370.625
Carlos Peguero12749210418515625431208565.2110.2650.3600.625
Seth Bynum1124018517212414826138272.2120.2620.3540.616
Luis Durango1404631137306929498622814.2440.3180.2720.590
Reid Brignac12639795172642412290254.2390.2810.3380.619
Irving Falu1224731201352563829491127.2540.2960.3150.611
Jason Pridie105342781336372721891124.2280.2730.3360.609
Jon Gaston137506106208116154371734103.2090.2670.3460.613
Orlando Cabrera116428108220443411850374.2520.2840.3320.616
Taylor Teagarden7424949819262321109200.1970.2640.3450.609
Wyatt Toregas491583670313291031200.2280.2790.3290.608
Steve Holm6720145121223221743301.2240.2900.3230.613
Joel Naughton501744260317221140000.2410.2850.3280.613
Michael Martinez10835181135542422066396.2310.2770.3390.616
Alfredo Amezaga661954691120231536221.2360.2960.3080.604
David Flores123448102211946492296722.2280.2730.3390.612
Julio Lugo641824362120181437142.2360.2930.3080.601
Mycal Jones12950710626296644441606146.2090.2790.3210.600
Johermyn Chavez1545851272041363514317913611.2170.2840.3320.616
Cesar Izturis902786992127231434383.2480.2910.3060.597
Rymer Liriano153597132277969594417254124.2210.2780.3350.613
Mike Costanzo1154088419310435236151232.2060.2710.3410.612
Brian Dinkelman1445461272814524039111873.2330.2920.3100.602
Eli Whiteside721924282419181354211.2190.2740.3440.618
Jose Iglesias1264381101731453320784126.2510.2890.3110.600
Juan Diaz1566041422358586032140283.2350.2750.3290.604
Justin Greene1415061081951063413520691511.2130.2760.3300.606
Rene Rivera7524354140519231362200.2220.2650.3420.607
Jonathan Villar1566091292471174564622863317.2120.2730.3280.601
Omar Quintanilla611874272222151544111.2250.2840.3160.600
Pedro Florimon138491114223548453514651511.2320.2880.3200.608
Tuffy Gosewisch10636483190629322282614.2280.2820.3300.612
Jiovanni Mier14857812626267359581705118.2180.2930.3010.594
Bryan Pounds119444992025353737136724.2230.2910.3110.602
Shawn Bowman97357781629363019123322.2180.2630.3500.613
Jiwan James154631152277475433617072621.2410.2880.3250.613
Brandon Barnes14252710926513555233183475.2070.2580.3490.607
Christian Colonel652114681323131951212.2180.2880.3080.596
Pedro Ciriaco1314871232054595610931208.2530.2660.3390.605
Kevin Mattison1295091061686673539163103111.2080.2760.3060.582
Melky Mesa127477952041455543318581510.1990.2610.3460.607
Adeiny Hechavarria145582140256865512310621511.2410.2690.3450.614
Chris Gutierrez115400831631463152121442.2080.3030.2700.573
Ivan Rodriguez6621952110320301242111.2370.2790.3290.608
Carlos Corporan7825456132425281670511.2200.2760.3350.611
Adam Loewen1355041042728514845182474.2060.2760.3150.591
Mike Nickeas7522751100215242146201.2250.2950.2950.590
Eric Duncan119424942029474124119232.2220.2640.3420.606
Craig Tatum662024691218231546111.2280.2820.3120.594
Jeudy Valdez1506251393051181793416042515.2220.2650.3390.604
Zachary Heathcott8736078143745243012551115.2170.2850.3310.616
Chris Dominguez15663014030415666925191687.2220.2570.3540.611
Francisco Martinez138534127194857352714711010.2380.2740.3330.607
Carlos Triunfel1565951462236583919104958.2450.2790.3230.602
Adam Everett5113030701168825121.2310.2790.3080.587
John Shelby133494106214126247221503136.2150.2510.3460.597
Jeff Bianchi12849311425256054261292135.2310.2700.3200.590
Mike Rivera591883890419221663311.2020.2740.3140.588
Chris Woodward10638786181642352481231.2220.2690.3200.589
Mark DeRosa46119294001313823211.2440.3000.2770.577
Robinson Cancel7826360111221241753162.2280.2770.3000.577
Diory Hernandez9731172152529341159334.2320.2630.3410.604
Damaso Espino742455861223241637100.2370.2840.2940.578
Deibinson Romero1284641002026474335129612.2160.2760.3060.582
Mario Lisson1224359022194941241385154.2070.2550.3240.579
Peter Kozma1515431182335575846139262.2170.2790.2980.577
Darren Ford11641686114556273713652914.2070.2780.2880.566
Ozzie Chavez8929769101326251965245.2320.2820.3030.585
Derrick Robinson139570133175268363612714719.2330.2790.2910.570
Micah Owings3938811144115000.2110.2310.3680.599
Guilder Rodriguez11740899820402830641125.2430.2950.2720.567
Audy Ciriaco1234741111857403811103385.2340.2550.3380.593
Andrew Romine134496113123255274011542110.2280.2900.2760.566
Joey Gathright561744241025171129194.2410.2890.2760.565
Nevin Ashley1154128613263738301271134.2090.2790.2940.573
Jared Mitchell1144308421565233401924107.1950.2680.3090.577
Humberto Quintero822546011132523756300.2360.2640.3230.587
Jeff Mathis8824952111525301777222.2090.2620.3210.583
Drew Butera8624152121322261346300.2160.2630.3110.574
Gustavo Nunez131541128168367282110162216.2370.2720.3120.584
Wil Nieves651984670219191135110.2320.2740.2980.572
Brian Jeroloman96333641204272742128211.1920.2850.2640.549
Wes Helms981904171217211353401.2160.2780.2950.573
Matt Pagnozzi8024653100321241872201.2150.2730.2930.566
Shelby Ford7625754122431261269342.2100.2530.3190.572
Tyson Auer126508119174364322312432816.2340.2710.3010.572
Corey Smith1324789919111465526150373.2070.2510.3200.571
Reggie Willits1022635671029143059243.2130.2960.2470.543
Koyie Hill682024391220181757010.2130.2730.2970.570
Chin-lung Hu932906592229171552272.2240.2650.2900.555
Omir Santos69208488021621640300.2310.2590.2980.557
Toby Gardenhire942976990123251448311.2320.2730.2730.546
Jose Vallejo983166892330251983172.2150.2600.2850.545
Juan Castro29711621043415000.2250.2630.2820.545
Jonathan Malo10730562103231182281342.2030.2620.2750.537
Donny Lucy54180376031711954221.2060.2500.2890.539
J.C. Boscan7425151110119161663211.2030.2570.2590.516
Dane Sardinha581793360319121362200.1840.2460.2680.514
Cale Iorg13551010120284531191745128.1980.2330.2920.525

Paul finished the 2011-2012 Fantasy Football season as the #1 Weekly Rankings & Projections winner of the 411Fantasy Expert Challenge. He also finished 2nd in the FantasyPros.com Expert Draft Accuracy Challenge in 2011. Top 10 Finisher in the FSWA Fantasy Football Draft Projections. Paul is also apart of baseballs elite as a member of Tout Wars. You can follow me on Twitter @PaulGreco
Share